Krasnogorsk (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's 30 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
1:20:27.2
22.21
2
SLEPOV Alexey
1986
RUS
+49.3
30.38
3
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+1:16.0
34.81
4
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+1:31.7
37.41
5
TURYCHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:34.6
37.89
6
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
+1:41.7
39.06
7
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:58.7
41.88
8
BELOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+2:01.0
42.26
9
LUKJANOV Evgeniy
1981
RUS
+2:19.9
45.40
10
SOLOVIEV Alexey
1984
RUS
+2:29.1
46.92
11
LUSHKIN Alexey
1978
RUS
+2:45.1
49.57
12
PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+2:46.6
49.82
13
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+3:04.4
52.77
14
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+3:05.8
53.00
15
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+3:16.2
54.73
16
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+3:24.0
56.02
17
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+3:44.5
59.42
18
VILISOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+3:47.3
59.88
19
DERBIN Dmitrij
1982
RUS
+3:55.4
61.22
20
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
+4:00.1
62.00
21
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+4:02.4
62.38
22
CHVANOV Dmitriy
1985
RUS
+4:04.0
62.65
23
EGOSHIN Dmitriy
1981
RUS
+4:23.5
65.88
24
FELLER Maxim
1986
RUS
+4:36.2
67.98
25
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+4:39.1
68.46
26
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+4:53.8
70.90
27
ROCHEV Anatolij
1976
RUS
+5:03.2
72.46
28
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+5:19.9
75.23
29
BULGAKOV Maxim
1983
RUS
+5:22.3
75.62
30
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+5:23.8
75.87
31
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+5:24.7
76.02
32
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+5:31.4
77.13
33
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+5:34.7
77.68
34
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
+5:34.8
77.70
35
GELJMANOV Andrej
1982
RUS
+5:37.3
78.11
36
SHEBOLKIN Evgeniy
1984
RUS
+5:41.2
78.76
37
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+5:43.4
79.12
38
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+5:44.6
79.32
39
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+5:46.0
79.55
40
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+6:13.7
84.14
41
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+6:20.9
85.34
42
SKOBLO Leonid
1986
RUS
+6:25.3
86.06
43
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+6:36.5
87.92
44
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
+6:52.1
90.51
45
DURKIN Mikhail
1987
RUS
+7:11.7
93.75
46
MIACHIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+7:16.9
94.62
47
TCHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+7:20.0
95.13
48
HASANOV Andrey
1980
RUS
+7:33.6
97.38
49
MILKOV Andrey
1978
RUS
+7:55.8
101.06
50
MOSHKIN Alexey
1985
RUS
+8:13.1
103.93
51
ABULOV Radik
1987
RUS
+8:16.2
104.44
52
TROPNIKOV Alexey
1978
RUS
+8:24.9
105.89
53
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+8:25.6
106.00
54
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+8:30.0
106.73
55
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+8:33.6
107.33
56
ANDREEV Anton
1986
RUS
+8:34.3
107.44
57
TAVKAZAKOV Alexey
1988
RUS
+8:50.2
110.08
58
POLUKEEV Sergey
1989
RUS
+8:58.6
111.47
59
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
+9:04.8
112.50
60
KOROLKOV Roman
1988
RUS
+9:13.3
113.91
61
POROSHKOV Alexander
1987
RUS
+9:19.4
114.92
62
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+9:29.3
116.56
63
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+9:42.8
118.80
64
ARHIPKIN Pavel
1982
RUS
+10:29.4
126.52
65
VINOGRADOV Leonid
1982
RUS
+10:31.3
126.83
66
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+11:06.8
132.72
67
SHATOKHIN Andrey
1990
RUS
+11:23.9
135.55
68
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+11:40.6
138.32
69
ANTOKHIN Anton
1989
RUS
+12:51.9
150.14
70
SALNIKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+12:56.2
150.85
71
BLOKHIN Alexander
1989
RUS
+14:26.3
165.78
72
LOSCHININ Ivan
1991
RUS
+14:44.8
168.85
73
GOLUB Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+16:20.0
184.62
Did not finish
Did not start