official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
03:51:51.7
17.40
2
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+0.3
17.43
3
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+4.4
17.84
4
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+10.4
18.45
5
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+50.2
22.45
6
SJOEHOLM Anton
1987
SWE
+1:21.9
25.64
7
SVAERD Oskar
1976
SWE
+1:35.6
27.02
8
HAUGSBOE Andre
1979
NOR
+1:38.7
27.33
9
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+1:51.2
28.59
10
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
+1:53.6
28.83
11
MOBERG Dan
1977
SWE
+1:55.6
29.03
12
LAUGALAND Audun
1981
NOR
+2:33.8
32.88
13
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+3:45.2
40.06
14
HENRIKSEN Thomas Magne
1978
NOR
+4:10.8
42.64
15
OESTENSEN Simen
1984
NOR
+5:18.5
49.45
16
POST Arne
1983
NOR
+5:20.7
49.67
17
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+6:19.3
55.57
18
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+6:25.9
56.23
19
LARSSON Martin
1979
SWE
+6:41.2
57.77
20
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
+6:43.3
57.99
21
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+6:45.0
58.16
22
BERGSTROEM Oscar
1985
SWE
+6:51.8
58.84
23
LJUNG Lars
1986
SWE
+7:24.9
62.17
24
NAESS Boerre
1982
NOR
+7:55.1
65.21
25
LILJEMARK Martin
1989
SWE
+8:20.7
67.79
26
NILSSON Mattias
1982
SWE
+8:30.6
68.78
27
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
+8:31.7
68.89
28
PALMER Anders
1976
SWE
+8:51.9
70.93
29
CATTANEO Marco
1974
ITA
+8:52.4
70.98
30
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+8:52.7
71.01
31
FREIMUTH Thomas
1980
GER
+8:52.8
71.02
32
SUTTER Martin
1980
AUT
+8:54.2
71.16
33
HANSEN Haavard
1976
NOR
+8:55.7
71.31
34
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+9:27.4
74.50
35
PAULSEN Steffen Saeterhagen
1985
NOR
+9:53.7
77.15
36
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+10:09.9
78.78
37
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+10:23.1
80.11
38
BJOERGAARD John
1980
NOR
+11:47.0
88.55
39
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+12:13.2
91.19
40
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+12:17.3
91.60
41
SVAHN Per-Olov
1967
SWE
+12:24.4
92.31
42
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+13:06.9
96.59
43
LIND Bjoern
1978
SWE
+13:07.6
96.66
44
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
+13:48.2
100.75
45
ROSVALL Martin
1978
SWE
+14:04.3
102.37
46
JERMSTAD Frode
1974
NOR
+14:06.1
102.55
47
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
+14:06.9
102.63
48
LOEFSTROEM Haakan
1984
SWE
+14:08.6
102.80
49
CARRARA Bruno
1977
ITA
+14:38.5
105.81
50
WICKSTROEM Erik
1982
SWE
+14:59.5
107.92
51
JAKOBSSON Mats
1980
FIN
+15:00.0
107.97
52
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne
1976
NOR
+15:16.6
109.64
53
AASEN Tommy
1981
NOR
+16:47.7
118.81
54
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+17:09.9
121.04
55
CHRISTIANSEN Erling
1982
NOR
+17:19.1
121.97
56
SINNES Svein Tore
1979
NOR
+17:25.3
122.59
57
TALVES Priit
1986
EST
+18:25.5
128.65
58
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
+18:42.4
130.35
59
HOEGNES Lars
1980
NOR
+18:53.4
131.46
60
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
+19:01.5
132.27
61
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+19:02.1
132.33
62
LOEF Ronnie
1971
SWE
+19:03.4
132.47
63
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
+19:10.6
133.19
64
NAESS Ole Jakob
1972
NOR
+19:12.1
133.34
65
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+20:23.6
140.54
66
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
+20:32.2
141.40
67
SANDHOLT Ola
1964
NOR
+21:29.1
147.13
68
STEURER Thomas
1977
AUT
+21:37.4
147.96
69
STRIDH Thomas
1965
SWE
+21:49.0
149.13
70
MYRLAND Anders
1983
NOR
+22:38.3
154.09
71
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+22:39.9
154.25
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
HALL Gustav
1985
SWE
MORK Ole Christian
1985
NOR
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
JOHANSSON Adam
1988
SWE
CALLESEN Christoffer
1988
NOR
VERDENIUS Jan Jacob
1973
NOR
JAUHO Jarkko
1972
FIN
HAMILTON Edvard
1990
NOR
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
RIIHIVUORI Tomi-Pekka
1982
FIN
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE