Hirschau (GER)

National Championships
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
00:23:31.9
30.04
2
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+32.3
48.34
3
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+42.1
53.89
4
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+44.5
55.25
5
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+57.9
62.85
6
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:01.5
64.89
7
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:05.8
67.32
8
PECHER Lukas
1992
GER
+1:10.8
70.16
9
WINKLER Luca
1993
GER
+1:13.3
71.57
9
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+1:13.3
71.57
11
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+1:14.5
72.25
12
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+1:27.4
79.56
13
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+1:28.3
80.07
14
UNGER Patrick
1991
GER
+1:30.0
81.04
15
ROHDE Florian
1984
GER
+1:30.9
81.55
16
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+1:40.6
87.04
17
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+1:46.0
90.10
18
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+1:54.8
95.09
19
WULFF Kristian
1985
DEN
+1:56.7
96.16
20
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+1:56.8
96.22
21
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+2:06.3
101.60
22
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+2:14.6
106.31
23
SCHALLER Rico
1976
GER
+2:16.8
107.55
24
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+2:40.8
121.15
25
METZ Lennart
1993
GER
+2:50.7
126.76
26
NETSCH Andreas
1993
GER
+2:51.0
126.93
27
HEINZ Kristian
1992
GER
+2:53.5
128.35
28
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+2:54.0
128.63
29
WATSON Ewan
1987
AUS
+2:54.5
128.91
30
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+2:55.1
129.25
31
ECKERT Alexander
1993
GER
+2:56.9
130.27
32
SCHWARZ Moritz
1993
GER
+3:02.3
133.33
33
TRENKLE Tobias
1994
GER
+3:05.2
134.98
34
VAN DER PLOEG Mark
1985
AUS
+3:14.6
140.30
35
LOCHBIHLER Johannes
1994
GER
+3:15.4
140.76
36
SCHWAB Peter
1993
GER
+3:19.7
143.19
37
HAEUSLER Alexander
1993
GER
+3:22.8
144.95
38
WUERZ Ferdinand
1993
GER
+3:23.5
145.35
39
STOIB Matthias
1993
GER
+3:26.3
146.93
40
WAIDELICH Benjamin
1993
GER
+3:29.9
148.97
41
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+3:34.1
151.35
42
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
+3:35.4
152.09
43
FEHRENBACH Michael
1992
GER
+3:37.4
153.22
44
LOEFFLER Jonas
1992
GER
+3:39.8
154.58
45
THINNES Florian
1993
GER
+3:41.0
155.26
46
RICHTER Marco
1993
GER
+3:44.8
157.41
47
STIEBRITZ Christian
1994
GER
+3:50.0
160.36
48
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+3:57.3
164.50
49
FRISCH Maximilian
1990
GER
+3:57.4
164.55
50
ZHANG Claus
1994
GER
+4:01.9
167.10
51
CIHA Daniel
1994
GER
+4:03.6
168.07
52
GRUMMT Maximilian
1993
GER
+4:04.4
168.52
53
LAUMER Philipp
1994
GER
+4:05.5
169.14
54
WETTERLING Felix
1990
GER
+4:10.1
171.75
55
BURGARDT Marc
1993
GER
+4:22.8
178.95
56
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1992
GER
+4:23.4
179.29
57
SASSMANNSHAUSEN Raphael
1994
GER
+4:25.3
180.36
58
MUELLER Sebastian
1994
GER
+4:27.5
181.61
59
ESCHER Tobias
1994
GER
+4:29.6
182.80
60
METZLAFF Michel
1994
GER
+4:34.6
185.63
61
KADE Johannes
1993
GER
+4:36.9
186.93
62
BAUERMEISTER Fabian
1994
GER
+4:39.1
188.18
63
SCHWANITZ Ludwig
1994
GER
+4:45.7
191.92
64
KLEY Lukas
1992
GER
+4:50.9
194.87
65
RINGWALD Fabian
1994
GER
+4:57.9
198.83
66
SCHWORMSTAEDT Johannes
1994
GER
+4:58.5
199.17
67
WILDE Alexander
1994
GER
+4:58.8
199.34
68
BAUR Luca
1994
GER
+4:59.1
199.51
69
THURNBAUER Michael
1994
GER
+5:06.8
203.88
70
POPP Wolfgang
1994
GER
+5:25.9
214.70
71
DECKER Lars
1991
GER
+5:31.9
218.10
72
WILD Michael
1994
GER
+5:54.6
230.96
73
RINGWALD Markus
1994
GER
+5:58.2
233.00
74
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
+6:06.2
237.53
75
DONHAUSER Johannes
1994
GER
+6:14.0
241.95
76
FRITZSCHE Markus
1986
GER
+6:14.3
242.12
77
HEIBLER Fabian
1994
GER
+6:36.6
254.76
78
WILDT Lucas
1994
GER
+6:56.8
266.20
79
HOY Johannes
1994
GER
+7:00.5
268.30
80
HAUER Dominik
1983
GER
+7:32.5
286.43
Did not finish
Did not start