official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
1:26:32.8
0.00
2
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+4.0
1.08
3
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:21.6
22.00
4
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+2:00.5
32.49
5
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+3:06.5
50.28
6
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+3:10.3
51.31
7
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+3:13.9
52.28
8
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+3:31.1
56.91
9
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+3:32.1
57.18
10
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+3:41.9
59.83
11
MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+3:44.8
60.61
12
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+4:02.5
65.38
13
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+4:02.8
65.46
14
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+4:03.4
65.62
15
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+4:06.4
66.43
16
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+4:26.9
71.96
17
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+4:31.4
73.17
18
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+6:04.2
98.19
19
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+6:04.5
98.27
20
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+6:04.8
98.35
21
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+6:05.5
98.54
22
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+6:06.0
98.68
23
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+6:06.2
98.73
24
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+6:06.4
98.78
25
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+6:07.9
99.19
26
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+6:08.8
99.43
27
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+6:09.3
99.56
28
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+6:09.6
99.65
29
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
+6:12.2
100.35
30
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+6:16.1
101.40
31
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+6:16.1
101.40
32
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+6:33.1
105.98
33
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+6:34.1
106.25
34
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
2001
CHN
+6:37.6
107.19
35
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+6:52.1
111.10
36
JIALIN Bayani
1999
CHN
+6:58.3
112.78
37
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+7:36.4
123.05
38
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+7:50.8
126.93
39
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+7:52.9
127.50
40
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+7:56.0
128.33
41
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+8:20.3
134.88
42
OGDEN Katharine
1997
USA
+8:49.8
142.84
43
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
+9:19.0
150.71
44
GOLOVAN Diana
1994
RUS
+10:05.8
163.33
45
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+10:20.4
167.26
46
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+10:20.8
167.37
47
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+10:21.0
167.42
48
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
+10:23.0
167.96
49
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+10:23.3
168.04
50
SHURYGA Angelina
1996
KAZ
+10:24.2
168.29
51
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+10:27.2
169.10
52
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+10:28.9
169.55
53
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+10:29.0
169.58
54
BENTZ Coralie
1996
FRA
+10:47.1
174.46
55
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+11:49.9
191.39
56
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+12:27.3
201.48
57
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+13:09.6
212.88
Did not finish
Did not start