Québec (CAN)

Stage World Cup
Ladies' 10 km F Pursuit
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
23:55.1
30.96
2
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+12.9
0.00
3
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+15.1
15.61
4
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+52.3
2.92
5
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+53.3
4.63
6
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+1:14.1
26.76
7
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:29.2
25.99
8
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+1:29.2
47.43
9
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+1:31.9
26.59
10
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:36.7
21.27
11
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:45.4
29.59
12
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+1:53.0
16.38
13
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+1:53.2
25.13
14
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:53.6
9.18
15
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:53.6
21.19
16
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+1:59.7
32.42
17
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+2:08.3
41.52
18
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+2:09.5
30.54
19
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+2:13.6
45.20
20
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+2:50.4
49.32
21
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2:50.9
48.03
22
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+2:51.2
59.44
23
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+2:52.1
50.78
24
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:53.3
55.24
25
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+2:53.5
50.26
26
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+2:56.5
81.14
27
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+2:57.8
77.11
28
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+3:24.6
104.39
29
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+3:35.3
78.40
30
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+3:52.7
82.17
31
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+3:53.9
66.90
32
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+3:55.2
92.89
33
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+3:56.0
79.00
34
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+4:01.2
68.02
35
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+4:03.2
86.89
36
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+4:05.1
103.10
37
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+4:10.4
108.51
38
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+4:24.5
72.57
39
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+4:41.8
67.68
40
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+4:45.4
135.10
41
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
+5:06.2
94.61
42
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+5:15.2
96.33
43
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+5:23.7
68.45
44
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+5:27.2
68.88
45
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+5:47.7
119.91
46
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+6:11.4
97.36
47
OGDEN Katharine
1997
USA
+6:13.9
139.81
48
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+6:21.9
138.10
49
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+6:23.6
94.10
50
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+6:24.7
66.73
51
KRAMER Kendall
2002
USA
+6:31.4
136.81
52
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+6:36.4
135.95
53
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+6:44.7
147.36
54
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+6:57.7
185.10
55
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+7:33.5
161.77
56
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
+7:52.8
129.44
57
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+7:55.2
130.64
58
HALVORSEN Hannah
1998
USA
+8:24.3
147.88
59
RORABAUGH Becca
1989
USA
+8:44.1
148.56
60
RICHARDSON Annika
1998
CAN
+9:03.8
156.03
61
LECLAIR Laura
1997
CAN
+9:41.4
156.54
62
VEZINA Frederique
1994
CAN
+9:48.8
189.48
63
MACISAAC-JONES Maya
1995
CAN
+9:49.2
220.70
64
WHITE Sadie
1996
CAN
+10:02.4
150.54
65
MACLEAN Alannah
1993
CAN
+10:12.0
192.22
66
WILLIAMS Zoe
1997
CAN
+10:29.8
191.19
67
CORRIVEAU Marie
1997
CAN
+10:42.5
218.38
68
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
+11:02.2
156.37
69
PETITCLERC Anne-Marie
2001
CAN
+11:09.5
244.97
70
WRIGHT Casey
1994
AUS
+13:17.1
269.51
Did not start