Toblach (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Ladies' 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
23:19.9
0.00
2
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+0.3
0.17
3
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+10.9
6.23
4
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+17.4
9.94
5
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+21.2
12.12
6
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+27.2
15.54
7
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+36.1
20.63
8
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+44.0
25.14
9
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+49.0
28.00
10
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+49.5
28.29
11
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+50.7
28.97
12
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+53.0
30.29
13
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+54.1
30.92
14
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+57.6
32.92
15
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+1:00.4
34.52
16
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:07.3
38.46
17
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+1:07.8
38.75
18
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+1:20.3
45.89
19
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:25.0
48.57
20
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+1:26.3
49.32
21
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+1:29.4
51.09
22
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+1:29.7
51.26
23
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+1:29.9
51.38
24
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+1:31.8
52.46
25
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:32.8
53.03
25
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+1:32.8
53.03
27
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+1:33.7
53.55
28
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+1:36.8
55.32
29
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:38.2
56.12
30
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:39.3
56.75
31
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+1:40.5
57.43
32
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+1:42.0
58.29
33
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+1:42.1
58.35
34
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+1:43.3
59.03
35
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+1:44.6
59.78
36
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+1:45.2
60.12
37
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+1:48.4
61.95
38
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+1:49.5
62.58
39
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+1:50.9
63.38
40
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+1:54.6
65.49
41
RAZYMOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+1:57.7
67.26
42
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+2:01.6
69.49
43
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
+2:02.9
70.23
44
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+2:03.5
70.58
45
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+2:06.8
72.46
46
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+2:07.0
72.58
47
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+2:07.3
72.75
48
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+2:07.8
73.03
49
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+2:08.7
73.55
50
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+2:09.2
73.83
51
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+2:14.3
76.75
51
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+2:14.3
76.75
53
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+2:16.5
78.01
54
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+2:19.4
79.66
55
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+2:23.6
82.06
56
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+2:24.3
82.46
57
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
+2:27.7
84.41
58
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2:29.6
85.49
59
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
+2:34.1
88.06
60
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:44.7
94.12
61
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+2:48.2
96.12
62
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+3:00.7
103.26
63
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+3:05.0
105.72
64
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+3:06.7
106.69
65
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+3:16.2
112.12
66
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+3:17.2
112.69
67
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
+3:44.2
128.12
68
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+3:48.5
130.58
69
ANTYPENKO Tetiana
1981
UKR
+3:56.4
135.10
70
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
2001
CHN
+4:11.8
143.90
71
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
+4:29.4
153.95
72
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
+4:33.5
156.30
Did not start