official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BING Thomas
1990
GER
34:50.9
19.41
2
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+0.1
19.47
3
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
+0.5
19.70
4
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+1.0
19.98
5
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1.8
20.44
6
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+2.5
20.84
7
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+4.5
21.99
8
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+11.2
25.84
9
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+31.4
37.43
10
YEUILLA Daniel
1985
ITA
+32.1
37.83
11
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+49.9
48.05
12
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+50.7
48.51
13
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+51.0
48.68
14
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+59.2
53.39
15
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+1:04.6
56.48
15
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+1:04.6
56.48
17
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+1:20.9
65.84
18
QUEMERE Tao
1990
FRA
+1:21.0
65.90
19
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:24.2
67.73
19
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:24.2
67.73
21
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:26.1
68.82
22
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+1:27.6
69.69
23
TARLING Sam
1990
USA
+1:42.4
78.18
24
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+1:54.3
85.01
25
GELSO Matthew Phillip
1988
USA
+1:58.4
87.36
26
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+2:07.2
92.41
27
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+2:12.8
95.63
28
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+2:15.3
97.06
29
FANTON Paolo
1991
ITA
+2:17.1
98.09
30
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+2:25.7
103.03
31
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+2:30.8
105.96
32
SINNOTT Michael
1985
USA
+2:33.5
107.51
33
RONCADOR Mario
1992
ITA
+2:33.6
107.56
34
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+2:34.9
108.31
35
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
+2:38.2
110.20
36
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+2:43.1
113.02
37
JOHNSON Patrick
1989
USA
+2:55.2
119.96
38
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+2:58.0
121.57
39
RONC CELLA Francois
1991
ITA
+3:08.2
127.42
40
NORRIS David
1990
USA
+3:12.0
129.60
41
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+3:14.6
131.09
42
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+3:27.8
138.67
43
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+3:28.0
138.78
44
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
+3:42.1
146.88
45
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+3:43.1
147.45
46
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+3:45.3
148.71
47
MICH Riccardo
1991
ITA
+3:46.0
149.11
48
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+3:46.7
149.52
49
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+3:51.6
152.33
50
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+3:54.5
153.99
51
WIESER David
1987
ITA
+3:54.6
154.05
52
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+3:58.8
156.46
53
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+4:06.9
161.11
54
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+5:27.0
207.08
55
OGLAGO Sebahattin
1984
TUR
+6:54.9
257.53
56
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+8:26.3
309.98
57
GOMBOS Karoly
1981
HUN
+8:36.8
316.01
58
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+8:54.1
325.94
59
SILVERIO Andrea
1992
ITA
+12:21.5
444.97
60
SHERPA Dachhiri
1969
NEP
+21:39.2
765.04
Did not finish
Did not start