official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
2:56.43
0.00
2
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+0.74
5.03
3
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+1.25
8.50
4
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1.63
11.09
5
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1.87
12.72
6
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1.88
12.79
7
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
+1.88
12.79
8
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2.48
16.87
9
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+3.11
21.15
10
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+3.13
21.29
11
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+3.30
22.45
12
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+3.66
24.89
13
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+3.68
25.03
14
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+3.77
25.64
15
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+3.78
25.71
16
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+3.80
25.85
17
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+3.86
26.25
18
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+4.38
29.79
19
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+4.57
31.08
20
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+4.64
31.56
21
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+5.06
34.42
22
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+5.26
35.78
23
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+5.43
36.93
24
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+5.46
37.14
25
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+5.57
37.88
26
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+5.74
39.04
27
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+5.83
39.65
28
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+5.95
40.47
29
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+6.04
41.08
30
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+6.07
41.29
31
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+6.52
44.35
32
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+7.04
47.88
33
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+7.10
48.29
34
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+7.28
49.52
35
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+7.58
51.56
36
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+7.66
52.10
37
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+7.82
53.19
38
PHINNEY Kelsey
1994
USA
+8.76
59.58
39
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+8.90
60.53
40
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+9.42
64.07
41
WINKLER Anne
1994
GER
+9.55
64.95
42
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+9.70
65.98
43
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+9.83
66.86
44
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+10.11
68.76
45
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+10.19
69.31
46
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+10.64
72.37
47
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+10.89
74.07
48
RAZYMOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+10.93
74.34
49
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+10.98
74.68
50
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+11.44
77.81
51
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+11.58
78.76
52
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+11.70
79.58
53
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+11.83
80.46
54
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
+11.98
81.48
55
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+12.10
82.30
56
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+12.18
82.84
57
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+12.72
86.52
58
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+12.81
87.13
59
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+13.18
89.64
60
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+13.69
93.11
61
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+15.10
102.70
62
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+15.25
103.72
63
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+15.44
105.02
64
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+15.66
106.51
65
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+15.93
108.35
66
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+16.58
112.77
67
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+16.63
113.11
68
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+16.88
114.81
69
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+17.10
116.31
70
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+17.99
122.36
71
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
+20.05
136.37
72
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+20.58
139.98
73
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+20.78
141.34
74
MUTAGAROVA Elmira
1996
KAZ
+25.14
170.99
75
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+25.16
171.13
76
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+25.34
172.35
77
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
+25.44
173.03
78
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+25.60
174.12
79
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
+25.65
174.46
80
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+30.59
208.06
Did not start