official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
:03:08.37
57.31
2
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+2.53
73.43
3
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+3.02
76.55
4
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+3.62
80.37
5
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+4.21
84.13
6
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+4.82
88.02
7
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+5.77
94.07
8
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
+5.84
94.51
9
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
+8.41
110.89
10
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+8.84
113.62
11
DUDEK Ondrej
1996
CZE
+9.32
116.68
12
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+10.29
122.86
13
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+11.04
127.64
14
RASTIC Damir
1988
SRB
+11.36
129.68
15
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+11.84
132.74
16
BRIL Dawid
1994
POL
+11.93
133.31
17
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+12.26
135.41
18
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+12.27
135.48
19
SEFCIK Jozef
1997
SVK
+12.84
139.11
20
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1992
SVK
+12.89
139.42
21
PRADZIAD Andrzej
1994
POL
+12.93
139.68
22
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+13.09
140.70
23
SLOFAR Vladimir
1997
CZE
+13.94
146.11
24
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+14.10
147.13
25
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+14.12
147.26
26
URGELA Erik
1993
SVK
+14.50
149.68
27
IWANOWSKI Daniel
1985
POL
+14.56
150.06
28
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+14.86
151.97
29
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
+14.97
152.68
30
NAUMOV Vasilii
1995
BLR
+15.31
154.84
31
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+15.63
156.88
32
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+15.77
157.77
33
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+17.12
166.37
34
SULEK Frantisek
1997
SVK
+17.35
167.84
35
MIKUS Jan
1998
SVK
+17.56
169.17
36
DRUSYS Jaunius
1995
LTU
+18.05
172.30
36
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+18.05
172.30
38
HRKALOVIC Emir
1991
SRB
+18.06
172.36
39
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
1996
SRB
+18.17
173.06
40
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
+18.64
176.06
41
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
+19.57
181.98
42
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+19.65
182.49
43
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
+20.30
186.63
44
KAPSO Martin
1991
SVK
+20.77
189.62
44
HOVORIC Igor
1997
SVK
+20.77
189.62
46
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
+20.94
190.71
47
WELUSZ Marek
1999
POL
+21.16
192.11
48
SPRINZ Matus
1997
CZE
+21.17
192.17
49
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+21.27
192.81
50
KORBELAR Jaroslav
1999
CZE
+22.23
198.92
51
MICHALEK Mikolaj
1998
POL
+22.30
199.37
52
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
+23.52
207.14
53
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
1997
LTU
+23.84
209.18
54
FOJCIK Wojciech
1997
POL
+24.11
210.90
55
POPIELUCH Maciej
1998
POL
+24.18
211.35
56
PAPARKOV Lyubomir
1998
BUL
+24.57
213.83
57
CIZ Dominik
1999
SVK
+26.12
223.71
58
KVAS Jan
2000
CZE
+26.50
226.13
59
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
+26.74
227.66
60
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+27.23
230.78
61
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
+28.04
235.94
62
PELCZAR Wojciech
1995
POL
+28.68
240.01
63
BORAK Vojtech
2000
CZE
+29.27
243.77
64
STRBA Pavol
1999
SVK
+29.81
247.21
65
LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau
2000
BLR
+29.91
247.85
66
CILLIK Martin
1998
SVK
+30.08
248.93
67
BACHLEDA Lukasz
1998
POL
+30.33
250.53
68
KLOUDA Kristian
2000
SVK
+30.41
251.04
69
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+31.45
257.66
70
POSIADALA Mateusz
2000
POL
+31.50
257.98
71
WYSOCKI Oskar
1999
POL
+32.06
261.55
72
CHOWANIAK Mateusz
1995
POL
+32.98
267.41
73
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+33.36
269.83
74
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
+33.79
272.57
75
PUDA Krzysztof
1999
POL
+33.90
273.27
76
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+34.03
274.10
77
KRAWCZYK Tomasz
1998
POL
+34.39
276.39
78
PANYIK David
1995
HUN
+35.31
282.25
79
TSVETAU Ihar
2000
BLR
+35.55
283.78
80
LEBLOCH Jan
1999
CZE
+36.09
287.22
81
KOSTELNIK Viliam
1999
SVK
+36.26
288.30
82
BEVELAQUA Rene
1993
SVK
+36.73
291.30
83
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+37.00
293.02
84
BIRES Martin
1999
SVK
+37.11
293.72
85
PIERGIES Maciej
1997
POL
+38.40
301.93
86
GROMYKO Adrian
1997
POL
+38.98
305.63
87
ZDZIECHOWSKI Maciej
2000
POL
+39.50
308.94
88
DIMITROV Bozhidar
2000
BUL
+40.54
315.57
89
ZOLKIEWSKI Jan
2000
POL
+40.87
317.67
90
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
+41.59
322.26
91
SANTOS Victor
1997
BRA
+43.05
331.56
92
SARATLIEV Valentin
2000
BUL
+54.96
407.43
93
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1976
BRA
+55.15
408.64
94
LUTZ Leandro
1982
BRA
+59.87
438.71
95
HUMENIK Radovan
1999
SVK
+1:01.58
449.60
96
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+1:10.23
504.71
97
REISTETTER Roman
1973
SVK
+1:23.46
588.99
Did not start
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
TWARDOWSKI Jakub
1993
POL
LANDA Michal
1995
POL
KOSCIELNIAK Kacper
1996
POL
AGURTO Juan
1984
CHI
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
1986
CHI
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL
GAZDZIAK Kacper
1998
POL
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
1991
BIH
COLIC Milos
1999
BIH
SKIPINA Ognjen
1997
BIH
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH