Kalix (SWE)

FIS
Men's 15 km C Pursuit
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
36:35.8
33.58
2
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+37.3
43.58
3
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+38.1
41.29
4
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+40.9
39.54
5
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+1:15.7
58.55
6
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
+1:21.7
63.47
7
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+1:28.6
52.49
8
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
+1:28.7
47.62
9
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:44.6
71.62
10
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+1:44.7
72.22
11
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
+2:14.2
62.11
12
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+2:19.5
60.63
13
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+2:20.9
69.59
14
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+2:24.6
74.35
15
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:32.3
86.75
16
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+2:51.1
74.08
17
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+2:55.3
102.06
18
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+3:00.2
83.42
19
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+3:02.6
91.29
20
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
+3:06.4
108.67
21
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+3:10.4
80.25
22
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+3:10.7
71.67
23
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+3:22.8
70.63
24
PANISI Gilberto
1994
ITA
+3:37.1
102.49
25
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+3:42.5
111.46
26
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+3:51.8
106.15
27
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+4:02.1
112.33
28
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+4:06.5
102.71
29
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+4:07.6
109.87
30
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+4:12.9
83.80
31
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+4:17.4
115.23
32
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+4:21.4
120.69
33
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:23.5
102.71
34
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+4:25.1
102.49
35
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+4:25.1
112.33
36
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+4:25.3
108.61
37
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
+4:28.0
117.74
38
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:34.8
111.07
39
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+4:39.0
117.19
40
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+4:41.4
138.73
41
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+4:44.2
122.22
42
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+4:50.1
132.00
43
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+4:55.1
110.14
44
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+5:06.8
142.22
45
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+5:16.5
163.92
46
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
+5:16.6
131.73
47
AHOKAS Niila
1989
FIN
+5:35.6
151.95
48
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
+6:00.9
145.01
49
BAANGMAN Mattias
1993
SWE
+6:01.8
142.22
50
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+6:09.1
151.13
51
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+6:16.7
157.47
52
ANDERSSON Elias
1997
SWE
+6:16.9
140.09
53
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+6:33.3
154.52
54
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+6:53.0
149.98
55
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+7:02.8
140.58
56
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
+7:03.3
185.67
57
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1996
SWE
+7:22.4
143.64
58
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+7:27.6
154.14
59
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+7:32.3
178.57
60
THORELL David
1994
SWE
+7:58.7
192.99
61
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
+8:10.9
206.22
62
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+8:16.9
204.03
63
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+8:44.0
197.53
64
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
+9:19.6
221.90
65
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+9:34.0
221.03
66
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+9:39.3
221.19
67
SIGURGEIRSSON Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
ISL
+10:10.4
217.97
68
DAHLEN Henrik
1990
SWE
+10:38.7
236.17
69
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+10:53.9
246.11
70
LINDMAN Tobias
1998
SWE
+11:23.7
255.29
71
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+11:37.5
245.89
72
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+11:52.8
242.23
73
PERSSON Petter
1998
SWE
+11:56.8
260.27
74
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
+12:28.4
270.98
75
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
+14:19.4
299.40
76
VIKER Andreas
1995
SWE
+14:24.4
309.23
77
STROEMBERG Oscar
1994
SWE
+16:23.0
348.91
78
VAENN Arvid
1998
SWE
+17:35.5
388.53
Did not finish
Did not start