official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
29:36.0
17.45
2
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+5.7
20.02
3
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+15.6
24.48
4
PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe
1979
FRA
+20.1
26.50
5
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+27.2
29.70
6
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+37.7
34.43
7
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+40.9
35.87
8
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+44.3
37.40
9
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+49.2
39.61
10
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+1:00.7
44.79
11
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:00.8
44.84
12
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+1:04.9
46.68
13
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+1:08.3
48.22
14
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:11.6
49.70
15
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+1:17.6
52.40
16
BUISSON Emilien
1987
FRA
+1:18.1
52.63
17
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+1:18.5
52.81
18
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+1:21.6
54.21
19
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:25.5
55.96
20
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
+1:28.5
57.31
21
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
+1:35.0
60.24
22
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:35.6
60.51
23
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+1:37.8
61.50
24
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:38.7
61.91
25
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+1:44.0
64.30
26
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
+1:46.5
65.42
27
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
+1:53.5
68.58
28
EGRAZ Martin
1990
FRA
+1:56.2
69.79
29
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+1:59.2
71.14
30
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+2:02.4
72.59
31
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+2:07.1
74.70
32
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+2:09.1
75.60
33
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+2:09.2
75.65
34
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+2:24.8
82.68
35
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
+2:25.5
82.99
36
QUEMERE Tao
1990
FRA
+2:28.8
84.48
37
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+2:32.8
86.28
38
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+2:33.8
86.73
39
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+2:35.1
87.31
40
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+2:35.3
87.40
41
HEER Piet
1990
SUI
+2:38.0
88.62
42
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+2:47.7
92.99
43
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+2:48.6
93.40
44
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+2:52.4
95.11
45
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand
1990
FRA
+2:59.8
98.44
46
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+3:02.1
99.48
47
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+3:14.6
105.11
48
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+3:19.6
107.36
49
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+3:32.2
113.04
50
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+3:34.5
114.07
51
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+3:42.7
117.77
52
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+3:48.9
120.56
53
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+3:55.1
123.35
54
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1992
GER
+3:56.3
123.89
55
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+4:19.3
134.25
56
BRUNN David
1991
SVK
+4:29.4
138.80
57
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+4:37.6
142.50
58
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
+4:38.7
142.99
59
KAPSO Martin
1991
SVK
+4:59.3
152.27
60
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+5:09.3
156.77
61
TAGSCHERER Imre
1972
HUN
+5:39.8
170.51
62
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
+5:54.4
177.09
63
PLATT Simon James
1989
GBR
+7:28.4
219.43
64
JORBA Oscar
1992
ESP
+7:45.6
227.18
65
VAN DER PLOEG Mark
1985
AUS
+7:57.6
232.59
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start