St. Ulrich am Pillersee (AUT)

Juniors
Men's 15 km C Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
38:36.0
45.34
2
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
+1.5
46.25
3
MADLENER Moritz
1993
GER
+3.5
47.46
4
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+17.1
55.68
5
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+18.2
56.34
6
STIEBRITZ Christian
1994
GER
+25.3
60.63
7
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+39.5
69.22
8
DHEYRIAT Mathias
1993
FRA
+43.2
71.45
9
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+49.1
75.02
10
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+51.4
76.41
11
METZ Lennart
1993
GER
+1:08.2
86.57
12
KINDSCHI Linard
1993
SUI
+1:17.4
92.13
13
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+1:24.8
96.60
14
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+1:25.9
97.27
15
DUPONT Francois
1994
FRA
+1:26.0
97.33
16
CAPPELLETTI Marco
1993
ITA
+1:54.7
114.68
17
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+1:57.9
116.61
18
BELLI Antonio
1993
ITA
+1:58.5
116.97
19
SIMION Manuel
1993
ITA
+2:11.0
124.53
20
WINKLER Luca
1993
GER
+2:21.0
130.57
21
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
+2:22.2
131.30
22
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+2:22.3
131.36
23
REMES Petr
1994
CZE
+2:22.4
131.42
24
KORDUTCH Jacob
1994
CZE
+2:25.0
132.99
25
BAUERMEISTER Fabian
1994
GER
+2:37.7
140.67
26
KERN Dominik
1993
AUT
+2:40.7
142.48
27
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+2:42.0
143.27
28
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+2:46.6
146.05
29
KLINAR Mark
1993
SLO
+2:51.6
149.07
30
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+2:56.4
151.97
31
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
ITA
+3:02.7
155.78
32
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+3:17.4
164.67
33
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+3:18.1
165.09
34
RUGGIERO Antonio Giulio
1993
ITA
+3:22.6
167.81
35
SCHWORMSTAEDT Johannes
1994
GER
+3:25.4
169.50
36
PEER Matthias
1994
ITA
+3:30.8
172.77
37
KUKUCZKA Krzysztof
1993
POL
+3:37.5
176.82
38
TRENKLE Tobias
1994
GER
+3:44.2
180.87
39
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+3:46.0
181.95
40
LOCHBIHLER Johannes
1994
GER
+4:03.9
192.78
41
D ERAMO Giacomo
1993
ITA
+4:07.3
194.83
42
PRAZNIK Aljaz
1993
SLO
+4:09.7
196.28
43
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
+4:10.7
196.89
44
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+4:29.3
208.13
45
GARBIEN Tomasz
1994
POL
+4:47.7
219.25
46
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+4:52.5
222.15
47
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+5:07.0
230.92
48
TIMIS SCHIOPU Liviu
1993
ROU
+5:20.4
239.02
49
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+6:04.0
265.37
50
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+6:46.8
291.25
51
SIEGELE Christian
1994
AUT
+6:57.7
297.84
52
DOPPELREITER Martin
1994
AUT
+7:59.1
334.95
53
STANEK Nejc
1994
SLO
+10:39.8
432.09
Did not finish
Did not start