Zwiesel (GER)

Juniors
Men's 20 km M Skiathlon

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
49:37.2
44.65
2
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+10.6
49.63
3
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
+10.8
49.73
4
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+20.1
54.10
5
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+25.8
56.78
6
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+27.5
57.58
7
MADLENER Moritz
1993
GER
+28.3
57.96
8
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
+32.6
59.98
9
KINDSCHI Linard
1993
SUI
+43.2
64.96
10
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+1:01.1
73.38
11
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
+1:01.4
73.52
12
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+1:01.6
73.62
13
VIARD GAUDIN Brice
1992
FRA
+1:43.1
93.13
14
FEHRENBACH Michael
1992
GER
+1:47.8
95.34
15
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+1:50.3
96.52
16
SUTTER Yohann
1992
FRA
+2:00.9
101.50
17
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+2:01.3
101.69
18
SEROV Maxim
1994
KAZ
+2:02.9
102.44
19
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+2:03.0
102.49
20
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+2:12.1
106.77
21
PRAZNIK Aljaz
1993
SLO
+2:14.1
107.71
22
MILDE Marco
1995
GER
+2:15.0
108.13
23
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+2:23.3
112.04
24
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+2:27.2
113.87
25
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+2:36.5
118.24
25
WINKLER Luca
1993
GER
+2:36.5
118.24
27
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+2:42.7
121.16
28
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+2:46.1
122.76
29
PECHER Lukas
1992
GER
+2:49.7
124.45
30
KLINAR Mark
1993
SLO
+2:58.3
128.49
31
BELLET Noe
1992
FRA
+3:05.6
131.93
32
KOCHETKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+3:10.0
134.00
33
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+3:13.2
135.50
34
TKACHENKO Nikita
1992
KAZ
+3:21.9
139.59
35
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1992
GER
+3:33.2
144.91
36
MUKHIN Rinat
1994
KAZ
+3:35.1
145.80
37
WALDNER Jan
1992
AUT
+3:39.1
147.68
38
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+3:51.8
153.65
39
METZ Lennart
1993
GER
+3:55.8
155.53
40
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+4:15.3
164.70
41
LOCHBIHLER Johannes
1994
GER
+4:19.7
166.77
42
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+4:40.6
176.60
43
MATUSZNY Rafal
1992
POL
+5:23.8
196.91
44
TRENKLE Tobias
1994
GER
+5:25.6
197.76
45
KERN Dominik
1993
AUT
+5:25.7
197.81
46
ECKERT Alexander
1993
GER
+5:36.4
202.84
47
DREXLER Hans-Peter
1993
GER
+5:40.8
204.91
48
CHUDOBA Patryk
1992
POL
+5:46.3
207.49
49
WUERZ Ferdinand
1993
GER
+5:56.6
212.34
50
BUERGER Leon
1995
GER
+6:06.6
217.04
51
REZZONICO Matteo
1992
SUI
+6:07.8
217.60
52
GORJANC Matjaz
1992
SLO
+6:07.9
217.65
53
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+6:32.5
229.22
54
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+6:52.4
238.58
55
KADE Johannes
1993
GER
+7:16.2
249.77
56
NETSCH Andreas
1993
GER
+7:54.7
267.87
57
GRUMMT Maximilian
1993
GER
+8:04.9
272.67
Did not finish
Did not start