official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
1:26:38.3
15.00
2
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+0.1
15.03
3
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+1.0
15.27
4
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+4.0
16.08
5
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+54.5
29.68
6
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+55.2
29.87
7
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+56.6
30.24
8
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+59.1
30.92
9
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+59.6
31.05
10
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+59.9
31.13
11
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
+1:02.4
31.81
12
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+1:07.4
33.15
13
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+1:09.0
33.58
14
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+1:16.3
35.55
15
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+1:19.5
36.41
16
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+1:32.4
39.89
17
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+1:35.4
40.69
18
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+1:39.1
41.69
19
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:44.1
43.04
20
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+1:57.1
46.54
21
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+2:00.0
47.32
22
BOBROV Alexander
1984
RUS
+2:04.1
48.42
23
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+2:05.0
48.66
24
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+2:06.1
48.96
25
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+2:06.5
49.07
26
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
+2:07.8
49.42
27
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+2:09.2
49.80
28
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+2:10.9
50.25
29
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+2:21.4
53.08
30
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+2:22.4
53.35
31
ZIUZEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+2:24.2
53.84
32
KHAIAN Nikita
1992
RUS
+2:30.0
55.40
33
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+2:31.1
55.69
34
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+2:44.1
59.20
35
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2:46.8
59.92
36
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
+2:52.8
61.54
37
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+2:59.2
63.26
38
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+3:02.1
64.04
39
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+3:02.2
64.07
40
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+3:02.3
64.10
41
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+3:12.1
66.74
42
KALININ Alexander
1983
RUS
+3:14.2
67.30
43
DURKIN Stepan
1993
RUS
+3:26.3
70.56
44
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
+3:29.9
71.53
45
TIMOKHIN Roman
1993
RUS
+3:31.5
71.96
46
BEREZIN Egor
1992
RUS
+3:34.7
72.82
47
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+3:39.3
74.06
48
SALNIKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+3:45.2
75.65
49
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+3:56.2
78.61
50
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
+3:56.3
78.64
51
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
+4:44.3
91.57
52
IGNATIEV Konstantin
1986
RUS
+4:54.3
94.26
53
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
+5:14.4
99.67
54
CHEREZOV Maxim
1990
RUS
+5:21.6
101.61
55
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+5:25.5
102.66
56
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+5:49.4
109.10
57
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+5:55.3
110.69
58
PESTOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+6:11.6
115.08
59
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
+6:26.3
119.04
60
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
+6:50.0
125.42
61
DRUGOVSKOY Maxim
1993
RUS
+7:02.9
128.89
62
BABICHEV Andrey
1990
RUS
+8:22.1
150.22
Did not finish
Did not start