official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SLEPOV Alexey
1986
RUS
24:20.9
21.22
2
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
+7.1
25.11
3
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+38.5
42.30
4
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+40.1
43.18
5
KULBAKIN Leonid
1986
RUS
+41.6
44.00
6
GELJMANOV Andrej
1982
RUS
+45.6
46.19
7
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
+56.6
52.21
8
NORIN Artem
1983
RUS
+1:02.9
55.66
9
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+1:10.7
59.94
10
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:17.6
63.71
11
KLIUKVIN Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+1:19.7
64.86
12
GAZIEV Radik
1986
RUS
+1:26.3
68.48
13
ABULOV Radik
1987
RUS
+1:29.4
70.18
14
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+1:31.1
71.11
15
PLIUSNIN Alexey
1974
RUS
+1:31.2
71.16
16
SAFIN Ildar
1987
RUS
+1:32.3
71.76
17
ZUBOV Anatoliy
1988
RUS
+1:38.6
75.21
18
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
+1:41.3
76.69
19
UTKIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+1:47.7
80.20
20
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+1:48.1
80.42
21
NIKONOROV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+1:50.4
81.68
22
MAZALOV Maxim
1985
RUS
+1:51.1
82.06
23
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
+2:09.0
91.86
24
SIMONOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+2:13.1
94.11
25
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+2:14.4
94.82
26
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1992
RUS
+2:15.1
95.20
27
DUK Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+2:16.0
95.69
28
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+2:17.0
96.24
29
MAZEPKIN Andrey
1991
RUS
+2:18.3
96.95
30
BROVIN Alexey
1987
RUS
+2:19.3
97.50
31
OVCHINNIKOV Evgeniy
1986
RUS
+2:19.7
97.72
32
KARPOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+2:21.7
98.82
33
SHEVTSOV Artem
1991
RUS
+2:27.6
102.05
34
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2:30.1
103.42
34
MORKOVIN Ivan
1992
RUS
+2:30.1
103.42
36
KOSORYGIN Alexander
1978
RUS
+2:30.3
103.53
37
SERGEEV Alexander
1991
RUS
+2:30.5
103.63
38
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
+2:31.9
104.40
39
IVANOV Stanislav
1988
RUS
+2:33.2
105.11
40
STROITELEV Fedor
1991
RUS
+2:33.8
105.44
41
ZAITSEV Denis
1983
RUS
+2:35.7
106.48
42
MARCHENKOV Ivan
1985
RUS
+2:36.4
106.87
43
BATMANOV Petr
1991
RUS
+2:37.1
107.25
44
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
+2:38.9
108.23
45
LUKICHEV Alexey
1982
RUS
+2:39.8
108.73
46
TIMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+2:43.2
110.59
47
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+2:43.4
110.70
48
OZERSKIY Dmitriy
1990
RUS
+2:45.3
111.74
49
PASCHENKO Petr
1991
RUS
+2:46.8
112.56
50
VOLKOV Maxim
1990
RUS
+2:50.1
114.37
51
FADEEV Maxim
1987
RUS
+2:51.4
115.08
52
CHIRKOV Alexey
1991
RUS
+2:53.9
116.45
53
GUSCHIN Andrey
1992
RUS
+2:55.1
117.11
54
RYZHKOV Sergey
1988
RUS
+2:56.9
118.09
55
KUPTSOV Pavel
1991
RUS
+2:57.4
118.37
56
BOTT Maxim
1991
RUS
+2:57.6
118.48
57
RUDAKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
+3:02.6
121.21
59
KOVALENKO Roman
1991
RUS
+3:09.5
124.99
60
PYZHOV Nikolay
1991
RUS
+3:13.9
127.40
61
SAFENKO Kirill
1990
RUS
+3:25.6
133.81
62
BABIY Ivan
1989
RUS
+3:34.7
138.79
63
YUNITSYN Anton
1991
RUS
+3:37.2
140.16
64
SOPOCHKIN Mikhail
1988
RUS
+3:38.0
140.60
65
SHAVEL Aliaksandr
1993
BLR
+3:39.3
141.31
65
SIMAGIN Viktor
1989
RUS
+3:39.3
141.31
67
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
+3:40.8
142.13
68
KAMYSHNIY Nikita
1990
RUS
+3:42.0
142.79
69
DRANKEVICH Andrei
1993
BLR
+3:49.7
147.01
70
SARIKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
+3:50.0
147.17
71
VESELKOV Maxim
1992
RUS
+4:01.9
153.69
72
GKOUNKO Alexis
1975
GRE
+4:15.2
160.97
73
CHAPARIN Dmitriy
1990
RUS
+4:19.9
163.54
74
SCHERBAKOV Dmitriy
1985
RUS
+4:24.0
165.79
75
MARTYNOV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+4:24.6
166.12
76
AKIMOV Pavel
1992
RUS
+4:28.9
168.47
77
TITOV Alexey
1989
RUS
+4:45.7
177.67
78
RYBAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+4:54.9
182.71
79
SAFONOV Ivan
1990
RUS
+5:20.6
196.78
80
TALKACHOU Aliaksei
1993
BLR
+5:24.3
198.81
81
SHIROKIKH Pavel
1992
RUS
+5:53.5
214.80
82
CHYCHUK Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+5:56.6
216.50
83
FIRSAU Andrei
1995
BLR
+7:44.2
275.42
Did not finish
Did not start