Zwiesel (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's 20 km F Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
46:23.6
22.57
2
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+27.4
36.35
3
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+41.4
43.39
4
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+43.3
44.35
5
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+44.6
45.00
6
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+51.1
48.27
7
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+55.7
50.58
8
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
+1:00.1
52.80
9
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1:07.7
56.62
10
HORN Philipp
1994
GER
+1:08.7
57.12
11
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+1:10.6
58.08
12
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+1:16.9
61.25
13
SCHWARTZ Louis
1995
FRA
+1:18.3
61.95
14
ESCHER Toni
1990
GER
+1:20.0
62.81
15
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+1:49.2
77.49
16
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+1:50.3
78.04
17
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+1:55.0
80.41
18
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+1:59.2
82.52
19
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+1:59.9
82.87
20
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+2:02.6
84.23
21
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+2:03.9
84.88
22
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+2:18.9
92.43
23
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+2:19.0
92.48
24
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+2:19.4
92.68
25
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+2:20.1
93.03
26
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+2:25.1
95.55
27
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
+2:26.0
96.00
28
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+2:27.6
96.80
29
VOGT Jacob
1997
GER
+2:43.1
104.60
30
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+2:51.9
109.03
31
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
+2:59.3
112.75
32
WILLIAMS Gareth
1997
CAN
+3:00.8
113.50
33
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
+3:02.5
114.36
34
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+3:02.9
114.56
35
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+3:03.7
114.96
36
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+3:06.1
116.17
37
CAPPELLO Florian
1996
ITA
+3:06.8
116.52
38
HILL Scott James
1994
CAN
+3:09.0
117.63
39
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+3:19.8
123.06
40
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+3:33.8
130.10
41
LEISMUELLER Jakob
1997
GER
+3:45.7
136.08
42
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
+3:56.6
141.57
43
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+3:57.5
142.02
44
STRUEBEL Josua
1995
GER
+4:04.4
145.49
45
BOUCHER Philippe
1997
CAN
+4:05.7
146.14
46
DUMAS Alexis
1995
CAN
+4:06.1
146.34
47
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+4:40.2
163.50
48
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+4:42.1
164.45
49
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
+4:42.7
164.75
50
STEINER Cédric
1995
SUI
+4:42.8
164.80
51
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+4:44.0
165.41
51
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+4:44.0
165.41
53
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
+5:09.4
178.18
54
SPOETZL Thomas
1996
GER
+5:10.1
178.53
55
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+5:29.8
188.44
56
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
+5:40.6
193.87
57
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
+6:19.9
213.64
58
SMITH Julian
1996
CAN
+6:22.0
214.70
59
HARDY Thomas
1995
CAN
+6:22.1
214.75
60
BUETTNER Christoph
1997
GER
+6:54.4
230.99
61
MACISAAC-JONES Michael
1997
CAN
+8:22.6
275.35
62
MCDONALD Alex
1996
CAN
+8:49.5
288.88
63
FOSTER Angus
1995
CAN
+10:52.3
350.64
64
GROSS Lukas
1995
GER
+13:18.1
423.97
Did not finish
Did not start