Cogne (ITA)

Sprint Qualification
Men's SP F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
3:10.57
0.00
2
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+0.20
1.26
3
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+1.65
10.39
4
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+2.12
13.35
5
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+3.83
24.12
6
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+4.56
28.71
7
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+4.65
29.28
8
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+4.78
30.10
9
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+4.84
30.48
10
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+5.25
33.06
11
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+5.27
33.18
12
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
+5.30
33.37
13
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+5.40
34.00
14
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+5.43
34.19
15
HANNEMAN Logan
1993
USA
+5.44
34.26
16
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+6.17
38.85
17
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+6.81
42.88
18
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+6.85
43.13
19
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
+7.27
45.78
20
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+7.70
48.49
21
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+7.79
49.05
22
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+7.85
49.43
23
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+7.97
50.19
24
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+8.21
51.70
25
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+8.25
51.95
26
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+8.33
52.45
27
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+8.38
52.77
28
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+8.42
53.02
29
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+8.46
53.27
30
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+8.72
54.91
31
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+9.17
57.74
32
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+9.18
57.81
33
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+9.20
57.93
34
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+9.76
61.46
35
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+9.90
62.34
36
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+9.97
62.78
37
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+10.01
63.03
38
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+10.03
63.16
39
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+10.18
64.10
40
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
+10.21
64.29
41
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+10.39
65.42
42
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+10.57
66.56
43
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+11.16
70.27
44
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
1999
ITA
+11.19
70.46
45
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+11.22
70.65
46
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+11.74
73.93
47
WANG Qiang
1993
CHN
+11.85
74.62
48
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+11.94
75.18
49
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+12.59
79.28
50
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
+12.84
80.85
51
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+12.96
81.61
52
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+13.46
84.76
53
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
+13.84
87.15
54
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+14.11
88.85
55
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+14.21
89.48
56
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+14.24
89.67
57
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+14.61
92.00
58
CAPPELLO Florian
1996
ITA
+14.63
92.12
59
PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan
1994
CAN
+15.27
96.15
60
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+15.34
96.59
61
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+15.38
96.85
62
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+15.49
97.54
63
DYUSSENOV Asset
1997
KAZ
+16.64
104.78
64
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
+16.84
106.04
65
VIERIN Francois
1990
ITA
+17.04
107.30
66
CHANLOUNG Mark
1995
THA
+17.39
109.50
67
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+18.38
115.74