Ramsau (AUT)

FIS
Men's SP 1.4 km F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
3:32.88
67.15
2
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+0.87
72.05
3
RIEDLSPERGER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.20
79.55
4
GERSTGRASER Paul
1995
AUT
+2.67
82.20
5
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+2.73
82.54
6
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+2.78
82.82
7
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
+3.78
88.46
8
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+3.79
88.51
9
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+5.40
97.59
10
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+5.52
98.27
11
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+7.06
106.95
12
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+8.48
114.95
13
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
+8.77
116.59
14
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+9.08
118.33
15
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+9.24
119.24
16
DEISER Felix
1997
AUT
+9.43
120.31
17
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+9.58
121.15
18
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+9.61
121.32
19
PRADZIAD Andrzej
1994
POL
+9.87
122.79
20
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
+10.13
124.25
21
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
+10.23
124.82
22
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+10.33
125.38
23
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+10.54
126.56
24
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+11.42
131.52
25
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+11.62
132.65
26
RASTIC Damir
1988
SRB
+12.07
135.19
27
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+12.80
139.30
28
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+13.03
140.60
29
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+13.08
140.88
30
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
+13.13
141.16
31
SEFCIK Jozef
1997
SVK
+13.22
141.67
32
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+13.44
142.91
33
WALDNER Matti
1996
AUT
+13.81
145.00
34
WALLINGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+14.20
147.20
35
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1992
GER
+14.41
148.38
36
MIKUS Jan
1998
SVK
+14.49
148.83
37
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
+14.56
149.22
38
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+14.69
149.96
39
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1992
SVK
+15.38
153.85
40
SULEK Frantisek
1997
SVK
+15.62
155.20
41
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+15.84
156.44
42
KUBIS Mario
1989
SVK
+16.61
160.78
43
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+16.83
162.02
44
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
+16.98
162.87
45
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
+18.09
169.12
46
ABABEI Iulian
1999
ROU
+18.88
173.58
47
MALLE Georg
1998
AUT
+19.12
174.93
48
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+19.80
178.76
49
BEIKIRCHER Philip
1997
AUT
+20.88
184.85
50
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+21.56
188.68
51
MICHALEK Mikolaj
1998
POL
+22.89
196.18
52
GRDADOLNIK Bor
1996
SLO
+23.09
197.31
53
KORISTEK Jan
1996
SVK
+23.74
200.97
54
MAHLER Laurin
1999
AUT
+24.28
204.02
55
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
1986
CHI
+25.56
211.23
56
STEINER Nico
1998
AUT
+25.84
212.81
57
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1981
MKD
+25.97
213.54
58
BEVELAQUA Rene
1993
SVK
+26.74
217.88
59
GOMBOS Karoly
1981
HUN
+29.13
231.36
60
GYALLAI Soma Gergely
1997
HUN
+29.81
235.19
61
SKIPINA Ognjen
1997
BIH
+29.86
235.47
62
CHOWANIAK Mateusz
1995
POL
+30.03
236.43
63
ZAMINER Manuel
1999
AUT
+30.59
239.59
64
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
1996
SRB
+30.88
241.22
65
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
+31.10
242.46
66
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
+32.40
249.79
67
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
1999
GRE
+33.42
255.54
68
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
+34.84
263.54
69
ANIC Stefan
1997
BIH
+35.05
264.73
70
LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau
2000
BLR
+35.22
265.68
71
BANSZKI Bence
1993
HUN
+35.28
266.02
72
AGURTO Juan
1984
CHI
+40.90
297.70
73
BUKI Adam
1995
HUN
+47.31
333.84
74
PAPASIS Panagiotis
2000
GRE
+50.10
349.56
75
KOVACS Domonkos Matyas
1974
HUN
+52.42
362.64
76
TSOULIS Georgios
2000
GRE
+1:02.14
417.43
Did not finish
Did not start