official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
35:08.1
22.20
2
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+0.8
22.50
3
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+4.8
24.02
4
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+26.5
32.26
5
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+28.2
32.90
6
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+31.0
33.96
7
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+36.9
36.20
8
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+37.5
36.43
9
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+43.8
38.82
10
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+56.3
43.57
11
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+56.5
43.64
12
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+56.8
43.75
13
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+58.1
44.25
14
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+58.8
44.51
15
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+1:05.7
47.13
16
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+1:06.0
47.25
17
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
+1:07.3
47.74
18
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+1:10.7
49.03
19
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
+1:12.7
49.79
20
SCHWARTZ Louis
1995
FRA
+1:23.9
54.04
21
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+1:26.5
55.03
22
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+1:26.6
55.06
23
STRUEBEL Josua
1995
GER
+1:30.5
56.54
24
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+1:30.6
56.58
25
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+1:33.2
57.57
26
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:33.9
57.83
27
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+1:36.2
58.71
28
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+1:40.1
60.19
29
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+1:40.3
60.26
30
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+1:43.4
61.44
31
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+1:45.7
62.31
32
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+1:47.4
62.96
33
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+1:47.8
63.11
34
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+1:50.5
64.13
35
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+1:55.7
66.11
36
FORNONI Nicola
1996
ITA
+1:55.9
66.18
37
MILDE Marco
1995
GER
+2:03.2
68.95
38
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+2:03.4
69.03
39
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+2:06.3
70.13
40
DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso
1996
ITA
+2:06.4
70.17
41
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+2:10.9
71.88
42
REICHELT Arne
1996
GER
+2:14.4
73.20
43
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+2:20.8
75.63
44
FERRARI Francesco
1994
ITA
+2:25.3
77.34
45
CHANLOUNG Mark
1995
THA
+2:28.8
78.67
46
RIEDLSPERGER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2:38.0
82.16
47
GIUDICI Adriano
1996
ITA
+2:53.2
87.93
48
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+2:57.4
89.52
49
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+3:11.6
94.91
50
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
+3:12.2
95.14
51
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+3:32.7
102.92
52
CHOWANIAK Mateusz
1995
POL
+3:37.1
104.59
53
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+3:39.2
105.38
54
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+3:46.8
108.27
55
BASSETTI Giacomo
1995
SUI
+3:49.9
109.44
56
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+3:57.4
112.29
57
PRADEL Gianluca
1994
ITA
+3:59.1
112.94
58
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+4:11.4
117.60
59
CERNOHORSKY Marek
1996
CZE
+4:15.5
119.16
60
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
+4:45.9
130.70
61
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+4:57.6
135.14
62
MEZEK Jan
1996
SLO
+5:17.8
142.80
63
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+5:33.0
148.57
64
MESOTITSCH Martin
1983
AUT
+6:55.4
179.84
65
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+7:03.7
182.99
66
STANEK Nejc
1994
SLO
+10:42.3
265.95
67
ANDREWS Jordan
1995
GBR
+14:44.1
357.71
Did not finish
Did not start