Oberhof (GER)

Stage World Cup
Women's 10 km C Handicap Start
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
30:22.7
0.00
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+1.9
1.25
3
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+6.2
4.08
4
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+8.9
5.86
5
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+10.4
6.85
6
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+29.4
19.36
7
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+40.6
26.73
8
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+42.4
27.91
9
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+43.1
28.38
10
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+44.4
29.23
11
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+46.5
30.61
12
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+47.5
31.27
13
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+54.8
36.08
14
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+57.2
37.66
15
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:03.3
41.67
16
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+1:08.1
44.83
17
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+1:10.7
46.55
18
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+1:17.9
51.29
19
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:18.6
51.75
20
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1:31.1
59.98
21
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:33.0
61.23
22
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+1:35.1
62.61
23
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+1:37.8
64.39
24
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+1:43.1
67.88
25
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+1:47.8
70.97
26
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+1:48.6
71.50
27
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+1:54.4
75.32
28
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+1:54.9
75.65
29
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:57.2
77.16
30
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+1:58.7
78.15
31
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+2:01.0
79.66
32
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+2:02.5
80.65
33
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+2:09.6
85.32
34
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+2:17.5
90.53
35
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+2:32.2
100.20
36
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+2:32.8
100.60
37
TIAGAY Olga
1985
RUS
+2:36.0
102.70
38
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+2:44.7
108.43
39
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+2:46.4
109.55
40
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+2:48.6
111.00
41
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+2:54.5
114.88
42
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+3:00.6
118.90
43
HANSSON Jenny
1980
SWE
+3:05.4
122.06
44
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+3:07.7
123.57
45
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+3:11.3
125.95
46
HAJKOVA Eliska
1988
CZE
+3:29.4
137.86
47
ROSHINA Tatjana
1987
KAZ
+3:32.3
139.77
48
SKALNIKOVA Eva
1985
CZE
+3:33.7
140.69
49
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+3:35.5
141.88
Did not finish
Did not start