official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
01:41:53.7
50.00
2
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+0.6
50.14
3
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+0.7
50.16
4
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+2.7
50.62
5
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+23.5
55.38
6
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+24.4
55.59
7
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+1:24.7
69.40
8
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+1:25.0
69.46
9
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+1:26.0
69.69
10
SKOGSHOLM Vinjar
1994
NOR
+1:26.2
69.74
11
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+1:26.6
69.83
12
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+1:27.5
70.04
13
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+1:29.0
70.38
14
PAVLOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+1:30.0
70.61
15
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+1:30.5
70.72
16
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+1:30.6
70.75
17
SVAERD Oskar
1976
SWE
+2:32.9
85.01
18
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+3:14.5
94.54
19
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
+3:35.1
99.26
20
JULIUSSEN Vetle
1994
NOR
+3:35.3
99.30
21
BREDA Mats Haakon
1989
NOR
+3:36.5
99.58
22
WICKSTROEM Erik
1982
SWE
+4:02.5
105.53
23
ROHDE Florian
1984
GER
+4:20.6
109.68
24
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+4:25.5
110.80
25
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+4:25.9
110.89
26
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+4:27.1
111.16
27
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+4:38.4
113.75
28
BERGSTEN Axel
1987
SWE
+5:21.8
123.69
29
MELIN SOEDERSTROEM Erik
1986
SWE
+5:22.2
123.78
29
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+5:22.2
123.78
31
CALLESEN Christoffer
1988
NOR
+5:22.6
123.87
32
ANDREE Fredrik
1994
SWE
+5:22.9
123.94
33
KABANEN Denis
1984
RUS
+5:36.2
126.99
34
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+5:50.3
130.22
35
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+6:31.3
139.61
36
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+7:04.9
147.30
37
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+7:05.7
147.48
38
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+7:12.2
148.97
39
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+7:13.2
149.20
40
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
1991
NOR
+7:13.6
149.29
41
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+7:24.7
151.83
42
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
+7:26.6
152.27
43
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+7:39.1
155.13
44
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
+7:54.8
158.73
45
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
+8:05.8
161.25
46
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+8:06.7
161.45
47
KAPPELSBERGER Felix
1997
GER
+8:15.4
163.44
48
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+8:21.3
164.79
49
GJESTRUMBAKKEN Thomas
1994
NOR
+8:25.9
165.85
50
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+8:26.6
166.01
51
NORDEBO Daniel
1987
SWE
+8:27.4
166.19
52
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+8:29.7
166.72
53
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+8:47.4
170.77
54
KANTO Johan
1981
SWE
+8:51.1
171.62
55
BERGENGREN Rickard
1985
SWE
+9:47.7
184.58
56
CARLZON Mattias
1976
SWE
+9:50.2
185.15
57
BLOHM Andreas
1987
SWE
+10:00.2
187.44
58
LID Ole-Martin
1994
NOR
+10:14.0
190.60
59
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+10:25.4
193.21
60
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+10:29.5
194.15
61
OUSBAECK Fredrik
1986
SWE
+10:43.8
197.43
62
WEDIN Ronny
1990
SWE
+10:55.0
199.99
63
CHEKALENKO Vitaliy
1990
RUS
+11:00.9
201.34
64
ANDERSSON Johannes
1991
SWE
+11:10.8
203.61
65
HOELGAARD Stian
1991
NOR
+11:18.1
205.28
66
ANKERSEN Kristian
1991
NOR
+11:18.4
205.35
67
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+11:22.8
206.36
68
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+11:24.0
206.63
69
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
+11:27.4
207.41
70
THORELL David
1994
SWE
+11:43.2
211.03
71
RADL Jakub
1992
CZE
+11:44.9
211.42
72
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+11:49.0
212.36
73
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+12:23.3
220.21
74
MAILLER Clement
1990
FRA
+12:23.6
220.28
75
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
+13:18.7
232.90
76
JOENSSON David
1970
SWE
+13:45.4
239.01
77
EKMAN Stefan
1978
SWE
+14:03.3
243.11
78
FOLKESSON Emil
1993
SWE
+14:25.2
248.13
79
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+14:27.7
248.70
80
KUHN Matthias
1988
AUT
+14:34.8
250.32
81
SVENDBY Stian Roti
1991
NOR
+14:48.8
253.53
82
BOCK Marcel
1988
GER
+15:06.0
257.47
83
ERKIZIA Josu
1989
ESP
+15:12.9
259.05
84
VOELZ Christian
1986
GER
+15:43.8
266.12
85
MUENCH Sven
1980
GER
+16:20.4
274.51
86
EKLOEW Niclas
1982
SWE
+16:32.8
277.35
87
ULLMAN Marcus
1988
SWE
+17:12.7
286.48
88
PELLEGRINI Antonin
1993
FRA
+17:13.7
286.71
89
HARING Bjorn
1972
NED
+17:15.6
287.15
90
CRESTANI Marco
1964
ITA
+18:26.7
303.43
91
BERNTSSON Andreas
1978
SWE
+19:52.8
323.14
92
STRANDBAKKE Geir
1964
NOR
+20:03.1
325.50
93
LARSSON Nico
1996
SWE
+20:12.4
327.63
94
PETTERSSON Gustaf
1984
SWE
+20:23.7
330.22
95
SVANEBO Simon
1993
SWE
+20:39.5
333.84
96
ALDAZ Inigo
1972
ESP
+24:08.3
381.65
97
BERLANDA Alessio
1979
ITA
+25:37.5
402.08
98
DUCI Patrick
1997
AUT
+26:15.7
410.83
99
EKSTEDT Adam
1990
SWE
+27:09.5
423.15
100
ERLANDSSON Mikael
1975
SWE
+27:23.6
426.37
101
CUNY Igor
1982
FRA
+29:09.6
450.65
102
KNAPEK Ladislav
1961
CZE
+40:42.5
609.32
103
TAERNING Albin
1996
SWE
+44:56.9
667.57
104
TAERNING Hugo
1996
SWE
+45:01.1
668.54
105
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+59:58.8
874.10
Did not finish
Did not start