Syktyvkar (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's Skiathlon 15/15km C/F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
1:14:47.1
23.49
2
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+2.2
24.18
3
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+2.5
24.27
4
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+2.8
24.36
5
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+3.3
24.52
6
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+4.4
24.86
7
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+6.6
25.55
8
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+7.8
25.92
9
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+8.6
26.17
10
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+8.9
26.27
11
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+10.3
26.70
12
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+11.8
27.17
13
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+12.6
27.42
14
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+12.8
27.48
15
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+13.6
27.73
16
ARDASHEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+15.9
28.45
17
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+16.6
28.67
18
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+17.2
28.86
19
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+18.9
29.39
20
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+19.4
29.54
21
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+22.7
30.57
22
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+24.2
31.04
23
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+25.3
31.38
24
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+30.6
33.04
25
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+32.5
33.63
26
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+1:10.4
45.46
27
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+1:28.3
51.04
28
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+1:29.2
51.32
29
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+1:30.2
51.63
30
SIMONOV Alexey
1993
RUS
+1:31.6
52.07
31
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+1:32.0
52.19
32
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+1:51.7
58.34
33
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+2:09.3
63.83
34
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+2:17.7
66.45
35
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+2:20.0
67.17
36
ZUBKOV Alexey
1995
RUS
+2:20.3
67.26
37
BAGRASHOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+2:21.6
67.67
38
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+2:23.0
68.11
39
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
+2:46.4
75.41
40
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+2:47.4
75.72
41
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+2:51.5
77.00
42
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+3:01.0
79.96
43
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+3:23.2
86.89
44
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
+4:09.8
101.43
45
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+4:12.4
102.24
46
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+4:23.0
105.55
47
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
+4:35.7
109.51
48
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+4:45.6
112.60
49
KAYGORODOV Roman
1995
RUS
+4:50.6
114.16
50
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
+4:58.7
116.69
51
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+5:08.5
119.74
52
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+5:09.9
120.18
53
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+5:20.3
123.43
54
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+5:37.3
128.73
55
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+5:39.9
129.54
56
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+5:54.1
133.97
57
EGOSHIN Yaroslav
1999
RUS
+6:55.7
153.19
58
LYKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+9:13.4
196.15
59
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+10:26.2
218.87
60
MINDIYAROV Ramil
1994
RUS
+11:31.0
239.09
61
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
+12:05.7
249.91
Did not finish
Did not start