Saariselkä (FIN)

FIS
Men's 10.2 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
0:24:55.8
20.37
2
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+18.6
30.32
3
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+40.9
42.24
4
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+50.4
47.33
5
SCHWARZ Alexander
1978
FIN
+50.9
47.59
6
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+55.6
50.11
7
OHTONEN Olli
1979
FIN
+56.9
50.80
8
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
1984
FIN
+1:03.1
54.12
9
KOZU Masaaki
1974
JPN
+1:06.9
56.15
10
NAERVAEINEN Toni
1985
FIN
+1:12.5
59.15
11
YAMAGISHI Osamu
1979
JPN
+1:12.7
59.25
12
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
+1:15.2
60.59
13
POIKELA Jari
1979
FIN
+1:17.4
61.77
14
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+1:19.7
63.00
15
KANAMARU Tomio
1979
JPN
+1:20.4
63.37
16
SUOKKO Samuli
1984
FIN
+1:26.9
66.85
17
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+1:30.3
68.67
18
AOKI Masakazu
1980
JPN
+1:30.8
68.93
19
OYAMA Katsuhiro
1978
JPN
+1:32.2
69.68
20
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+1:36.0
71.71
21
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+1:37.0
72.25
22
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+1:38.0
72.78
23
IKONEN Risto
1982
FIN
+1:39.8
73.75
24
SUNDBERG Sam
1979
FIN
+1:40.2
73.96
25
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+1:40.5
74.12
26
RAMSTEDT Thomas
1984
FIN
+1:44.3
76.15
27
NEVALAINEN Petri
1983
FIN
+1:49.0
78.67
28
KURTTILA Keijo
1975
FIN
+1:49.4
78.88
29
SCHWARZ Daniel
1979
FIN
+1:54.1
81.39
30
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
+1:58.6
83.80
31
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+1:59.0
84.01
32
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+2:05.2
87.33
33
KOPAKKA Heikki
1988
FIN
+2:06.4
87.97
34
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+2:09.8
89.79
35
HAENNINEN Arttu
1981
FIN
+2:10.1
89.95
36
NILSSON Markus
1979
FIN
+2:11.6
90.75
37
OJANEN Simo-Viljami
1990
FIN
+2:12.9
91.45
38
NISKANEN Iiro
1987
FIN
+2:17.4
93.86
39
NOVICHIKHIN Mikhail
1981
RUS
+2:20.3
95.41
40
IGAWA Junichi
1985
JPN
+2:22.6
96.64
41
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
+2:26.1
98.51
42
FURRER Philipp
1983
SUI
+2:26.5
98.72
43
SUOJAERVI Harri
1988
FIN
+2:30.0
100.59
44
HAGA Alexander
1989
FIN
+2:30.1
100.65
45
TOIVONEN Ville
1983
FIN
+2:32.7
102.04
46
KYLMAELAE Matti
1985
FIN
+2:33.0
102.20
47
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+2:37.1
104.39
48
JARVA Olli
1985
FIN
+2:37.8
104.77
49
TUNIS Staffan
1982
FIN
+2:38.5
105.14
50
PAJUNOJA Aki
1985
FIN
+2:42.7
107.39
51
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+2:43.6
107.87
52
VARIS Timo
1982
FIN
+2:44.0
108.08
53
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
+2:46.3
109.31
54
VAEAENAENEN Eppu
1988
FIN
+2:48.6
110.54
55
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+2:49.9
111.24
56
ISOKOSKI Markku
1986
FIN
+2:52.3
112.52
57
MIKKELSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+2:53.8
113.32
58
RIIHIVUORI Tomi-Pekka
1982
FIN
+2:54.2
113.54
59
JULIN Staffan
1985
FIN
+2:55.9
114.45
60
LINDROOS Erik
1986
FIN
+2:58.7
115.94
61
OMORI Wataru
1983
JPN
+3:00.4
116.85
62
PIRTTIJOKI Ville
1987
FIN
+3:02.1
117.76
63
HARJULA Aleksi
1989
FIN
+3:02.6
118.03
64
NAETTINEN Niko
1985
FIN
+3:19.7
127.18
65
SIMOLA Mikko
1991
FIN
+3:20.9
127.82
66
HARJULA Juho
1983
FIN
+3:21.5
128.14
67
GRAF Urs
1975
SUI
+3:24.1
129.53
68
VANHAPIHA Jukka
1986
FIN
+3:25.0
130.01
69
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+3:26.2
130.65
70
VAELIMAEKI Markus
1977
FIN
+3:26.9
131.03
71
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+3:29.8
132.58
72
PARHIALA Tuomas
1989
FIN
+3:31.1
133.27
73
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+3:33.7
134.66
74
HAAHTI Antti
1987
FIN
+3:39.3
137.66
75
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
+3:41.0
138.57
76
KALLIOJAERVI Teemu
1986
FIN
+3:42.8
139.53
77
KARLSEN Svein
1987
NOR
+3:44.3
140.33
78
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+3:45.1
140.76
79
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
+3:45.3
140.87
80
MAARANEN Mikko
1979
FIN
+3:52.2
144.56
81
EINVIK Kenneth
1989
NOR
+3:53.9
145.47
82
NIITTYLAHTI Tuomo
1987
FIN
+3:55.4
146.27
83
SAEKKINEN Tuomas
1985
FIN
+3:57.7
147.50
84
SUNDQVIST Jan-Eric
1988
FIN
+3:58.5
147.93
85
OESTMAN Peter
1980
FIN
+4:09.8
153.97
86
LINDSTROEM Mats
FIN
+4:09.9
154.02
87
HEINIKOSKI Kauko
1976
FIN
+4:11.2
154.72
88
SINISALO Miska-Petteri
1989
FIN
+4:12.0
155.15
88
SALMINEN Teemu
1990
FIN
+4:12.0
155.15
90
IKONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+4:15.2
156.86
91
PENNANEN Olli
1990
FIN
+4:22.3
160.66
92
KUOKKANEN Mikko-Pekka
1988
FIN
+4:22.7
160.87
93
LINDI Per Inge
1990
NOR
+4:27.4
163.38
94
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+4:31.0
165.31
95
LEHTOLA Tomi
1985
FIN
+4:32.1
165.90
96
KIRSSI Antti-Markus
1984
FIN
+4:39.3
169.75
97
LAJUNEN Kimmo
1990
FIN
+4:41.3
170.82
98
KOVAL Vasyl
1988
UKR
+4:42.6
171.51
99
RANTANEN Mikko
1989
FIN
+4:51.6
176.33
100
VAAJA Matti
1983
FIN
+4:58.9
180.23
101
WIKSTROEM Joergen
1985
NOR
+5:05.1
183.55
102
KOLA Toni
FIN
+5:08.7
185.47
103
UOTILA Juho
1986
FIN
+5:14.8
188.73
104
IM Yeui Gyu
1984
KOR
+5:15.6
189.16
105
TUOMISTO Ilkka
1984
FIN
+5:49.2
207.13
106
HOLMGREN Mikko
1982
FIN
+5:54.7
210.07
107
BAENA Cesar
1986
VEN
+28:15.8
927.34
Disqualified
Did not start