official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
2:10.91
0.00
2
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+2.55
23.37
3
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+3.06
28.05
4
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+3.13
28.69
5
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
+3.87
35.47
6
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+3.97
36.39
7
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+4.41
40.42
8
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+4.45
40.79
9
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+4.56
41.80
10
WANG Qiang
1993
CHN
+4.65
42.62
11
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
+4.69
42.99
12
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+4.78
43.82
13
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+4.87
44.64
14
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+4.91
45.01
15
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+4.99
45.74
16
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+5.34
48.95
17
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
+5.37
49.22
18
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+5.45
49.96
19
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+5.58
51.15
20
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+5.60
51.33
21
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+5.60
51.33
22
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+5.69
52.16
23
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+5.73
52.52
24
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+5.74
52.62
25
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+5.88
53.90
26
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+5.99
54.91
27
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+6.07
55.64
28
HANNEMAN Logan
1993
USA
+6.13
56.19
29
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+6.20
56.83
30
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+6.37
58.39
31
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+6.38
58.48
32
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+6.58
60.32
33
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+6.73
61.69
34
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+6.75
61.87
35
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+6.78
62.15
36
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+7.03
64.44
37
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+7.36
67.47
38
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+7.37
67.56
39
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+7.45
68.29
40
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+7.68
70.40
41
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+7.71
70.67
42
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+7.73
70.86
43
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+7.74
70.95
44
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+7.93
72.69
45
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+8.00
73.33
46
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+8.01
73.42
47
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+8.05
73.79
48
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+8.13
74.52
49
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
+8.22
75.35
50
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+8.53
78.19
51
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+8.56
78.47
52
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+8.68
79.57
53
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+9.30
85.25
54
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+9.42
86.35
55
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
+9.79
89.74
56
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+9.94
91.12
57
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+10.08
92.40
58
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+10.15
93.04
59
JENKO Andrej
1997
SLO
+10.21
93.59
60
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+10.61
97.26
61
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+10.77
98.72
62
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+11.44
104.87
63
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
+11.78
107.98
64
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
+12.31
112.84
65
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+12.98
118.98
66
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+13.54
124.12
67
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+14.53
133.19
68
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+15.57
142.72
69
ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
1996
CHN
+16.01
146.76
70
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+16.39
150.24
71
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
+16.82
154.18
72
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
+17.06
156.38
73
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+18.06
165.55
74
GROS Gal
2000
SLO
+18.81
172.42
75
MILOSAVLJEVIC Milos
1995
SRB
+27.75
254.37
76
WEI Meng
1996
CHN
+48.78
447.15
Did not start