official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
1:10:03.0
0.00
2
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+4.9
1.63
3
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+8.0
2.66
4
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+8.6
2.86
5
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+45.1
15.02
6
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+49.0
16.32
7
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:02.3
20.75
8
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+1:56.2
38.71
9
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+2:09.5
43.14
10
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+2:09.6
43.17
11
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+2:10.3
43.40
12
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+2:10.7
43.54
13
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+2:13.0
44.30
14
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+2:14.1
44.67
15
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+2:14.5
44.80
16
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+2:16.8
45.57
17
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+2:17.2
45.70
18
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+2:18.1
46.00
19
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+2:22.2
47.37
20
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+2:22.2
47.37
21
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+2:23.0
47.63
22
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+2:23.5
47.80
23
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+2:23.7
47.87
24
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+2:31.0
50.30
25
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+2:35.5
51.80
26
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+2:52.1
57.33
27
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+2:59.2
59.69
28
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+3:19.9
66.59
29
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+3:26.0
68.62
30
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+3:26.1
68.65
31
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+3:42.4
74.08
32
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+3:47.9
75.91
33
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+3:50.2
76.68
34
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+3:54.7
78.18
35
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+4:13.5
84.44
36
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+4:14.3
84.71
37
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+4:21.5
87.10
38
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+4:21.7
87.17
39
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+4:22.4
87.40
40
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+4:22.6
87.47
41
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+4:36.8
92.20
42
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+4:47.5
95.76
43
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+4:58.2
99.33
44
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+5:21.9
107.22
45
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+5:22.1
107.29
46
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+5:24.6
108.12
47
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+5:25.5
108.42
48
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+5:27.6
109.12
49
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+5:36.0
111.92
50
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+6:01.5
120.41
51
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+6:02.3
120.68
52
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+6:04.0
121.25
53
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+6:04.8
121.51
54
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+6:33.0
130.91
55
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+6:49.4
136.37
56
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+7:00.8
140.17
57
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+7:13.4
144.36
58
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+7:13.7
144.46
59
NIKANDER Aku
1990
FIN
+7:20.4
146.70
60
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+8:42.2
173.94
61
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+8:47.4
175.67
62
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+9:17.0
185.53
63
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+9:17.2
185.60
64
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+9:17.6
185.73
65
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+9:19.6
186.40
66
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
+9:52.2
197.26
67
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+9:54.3
197.96
68
MAKELA Jari
1986
FIN
+10:00.3
199.96
69
LOVDAHL Victor
1991
FIN
+10:25.6
208.38
Lapped
Did not finish
Did not start