Oberwiesenthal (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's 15 km C Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
42:53.5
24.18
2
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+5.9
27.39
3
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+6.5
27.72
4
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
+6.6
27.77
5
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+20.7
35.44
6
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+26.9
38.81
7
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+27.6
39.19
8
STEINER C├ędric
1995
SUI
+28.9
39.90
9
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+29.2
40.06
10
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+29.9
40.45
11
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+34.9
43.17
12
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+43.0
47.57
13
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
+51.8
52.36
14
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+57.0
55.19
15
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+57.9
55.68
16
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+1:01.6
57.69
17
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+1:19.8
67.59
18
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+1:20.5
67.97
19
VOGT Jacob
1997
GER
+1:22.1
68.84
20
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
+1:28.3
72.22
21
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+1:29.0
72.60
22
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+1:33.1
74.83
23
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+1:54.3
86.36
24
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+1:57.7
88.21
25
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2:09.5
94.63
26
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+2:13.7
96.91
27
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
+2:14.8
97.51
28
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+2:24.2
102.63
29
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+2:24.5
102.79
30
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+2:30.4
106.00
31
SPOETZL Thomas
1996
GER
+2:32.0
106.87
32
BUFFARD Hugo
1994
FRA
+2:36.2
109.15
33
CAPPELLO Florian
1996
ITA
+2:36.6
109.37
34
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+2:37.2
109.70
35
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+2:49.4
116.33
36
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+2:55.4
119.60
37
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+2:55.9
119.87
38
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+2:56.0
119.93
39
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+3:06.3
125.53
40
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
+3:08.9
126.94
41
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+3:09.0
127.00
42
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+3:26.1
136.30
43
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
+3:28.6
137.66
44
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+3:31.7
139.35
45
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+3:33.5
140.33
46
WONDERS Hunter
1998
USA
+3:44.7
146.42
47
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
+4:08.0
159.09
48
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
+4:22.9
167.20
49
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+4:37.8
175.30
50
LOZZA Maurus
1998
SUI
+4:54.8
184.55
51
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+4:55.2
184.77
52
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+5:34.3
206.04
53
HARMEYER Bill
1997
USA
+6:13.4
227.31
54
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
+6:26.4
234.38
55
MARKUN Luka
1998
SLO
+7:25.0
266.26
56
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+7:31.1
269.58
57
JENKO Andrej
1997
SLO
+8:23.7
298.20
58
RIEDLSPERGER Tobias
1996
AUT
+8:26.5
299.72
59
GROSS Lukas
1995
GER
+9:19.7
328.66
60
MALLE Georg
1998
AUT
+10:04.9
353.25