official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
24:17.9
0.00
2
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+24.9
13.66
3
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+33.5
18.38
4
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+36.9
20.25
5
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+37.3
20.47
6
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+48.4
26.56
7
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+54.4
29.85
8
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+54.6
29.96
9
ROPONEN Riitta Liisa
1978
FIN
+56.1
30.78
9
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+56.1
30.78
11
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+56.2
30.84
12
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+58.0
31.83
13
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+1:00.0
32.92
14
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+1:03.2
34.68
15
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:08.7
37.70
16
KUENZEL Claudia
1978
GER
+1:13.5
40.33
17
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:21.2
44.56
18
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+1:22.3
45.16
19
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+1:23.6
45.87
20
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+1:24.7
46.48
21
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:25.3
46.81
22
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+1:28.7
48.67
23
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+1:30.3
49.55
24
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:31.0
49.93
25
LIU Yuanyuan
1982
CHN
+1:36.7
53.06
26
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1:40.3
55.04
27
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+1:41.0
55.42
28
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+1:44.0
57.07
29
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
+1:44.9
57.56
30
GJOEMLE Ella
1979
NOR
+1:45.0
57.62
31
TCHEKALEVA Ioulia
1984
RUS
+1:45.6
57.95
32
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+1:46.0
58.17
33
NILSEN Betty-Ann Bjerkreim
1986
NOR
+1:47.0
58.71
34
VENAELAEINEN-SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+1:47.1
58.77
35
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+1:47.4
58.93
36
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+1:51.3
61.07
37
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+1:52.1
61.51
38
MUERER STEMLAND Kristin
1981
NOR
+1:52.5
61.73
39
HONGXUE Li
1984
CHN
+1:53.0
62.01
40
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+1:53.6
62.34
41
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+1:59.8
65.74
42
STORTI Cecile
1983
FRA
+2:02.8
67.38
43
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+2:05.8
69.03
44
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+2:07.5
69.96
45
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+2:08.2
70.35
46
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+2:09.2
70.90
47
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
+2:13.0
72.98
48
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
+2:15.2
74.19
49
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:17.8
75.62
50
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+2:20.4
77.04
51
KONRAD Sarah
1967
USA
+2:24.8
79.46
52
EK Elin
1973
SWE
+2:25.6
79.90
53
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+2:28.7
81.60
54
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+2:30.2
82.42
55
CHUNLI Wang
1983
CHN
+2:31.0
82.86
56
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+2:31.6
83.19
57
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+2:32.7
83.79
58
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+2:34.8
84.94
59
STROEMSTEDT Anna Karin
1981
SWE
+2:35.6
85.38
59
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:35.6
85.38
61
VAELIMAA Kirsi
1978
FIN
+2:42.5
89.17
62
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+2:45.5
90.82
63
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:46.0
91.09
64
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+2:54.0
95.48
65
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
UKR
+2:55.2
96.14
66
BENEDICIC Maja
1982
SLO
+2:55.4
96.25
67
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+2:55.5
96.30
68
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+2:57.5
97.40
68
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+2:57.5
97.40
70
ISSACHENKO Natalya
1979
KAZ
+2:59.2
98.33
71
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+3:03.0
100.42
72
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+3:03.7
100.80
73
OLSSON Ida
1979
SWE
+3:04.1
101.02
74
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+3:05.6
101.85
75
SHABLOUSKAYA Ludmila
1975
BLR
+3:05.7
101.90
76
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+3:07.0
102.61
77
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+3:08.2
103.27
78
HANSSON Anna
1986
SWE
+3:11.2
104.92
79
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+3:25.7
112.87
80
SUIJA Silja
1974
EST
+3:28.9
114.63
81
BADILATTI Ursina
1982
SUI
+3:39.9
120.67
82
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+3:41.6
121.60
83
PERSSON Ulrika
1975
SWE
+3:53.7
128.24
84
LI Huo
1980
CHN
+3:58.2
130.71
85
NYSTROEM Susanne
1982
SWE
+3:59.2
131.26
86
LUNDBAECK Emma
1986
SWE
+4:12.3
138.45
87
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+4:13.4
139.05