Vind/Gjoevik (NOR)

National Championships
Men's SP 1.6 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
2
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
3
NAESS Boerre
1982
NOR
4
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne
1976
NOR
5
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
6
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
7
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
8
IVERSEN Trond
1976
NOR
9
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
10
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
11
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
12
FREMO Thomas
1987
NOR
13
NORDBY Sindre Wiig
1988
NOR
14
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Soebak
1987
NOR
15
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
16
ANDRESEN Jan Egil
1978
NOR
17
CLAUSEN Kent-Ove
1985
NOR
18
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
19
NYDAL Hallvard Moian
1988
NOR
20
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
21
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
22
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
23
JENSEN Vegar Hattestad
1986
NOR
24
FENRE Tobias Dahl
1986
NOR
25
HANSSEN John Chris Deighan
1986
NOR
26
BJERTNAES Jens
1985
NOR
27
MOE Ola Erik Heen
1984
NOR
28
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
29
MORK Ole Christian
1985
NOR
30
FRODAHL Magnus
1988
NOR
31
ASKESTAD Arild
NOR
32
OPSAHL Eivind Gjoerven
1983
NOR
33
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
34
EGGE Vegard Kjoes
1988
NOR
35
AASEN Tommy
1981
NOR
36
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
37
KARLSEN Lars Christian
1986
NOR
38
SCHJELLERUD Tor Erik
1980
NOR
39
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
40
KNUDTZON Nicolas
1989
NOR
41
OLIMB Henrik
1983
NOR
42
UPADHYAY Varun
1987
NOR
43
AARDAL Asgeir
1983
NOR
43
BOERSHEIM Hallvard
1980
NOR
45
OESTLIEN Espen
1982
NOR
46
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
47
LITLERE Lars
1984
NOR
48
TOFTEGAARD Lars Amund
1985
NOR
49
WENG Emil Udnes
1988
NOR
50
GODOE Vegard
1988
NOR
51
EMANUELSEN Espen
1980
NOR
52
SOMBY Ole Henrik
1987
NOR
53
STRUKSNES Henrik
1990
NOR
54
MIKKELSEN Espen
1988
NOR
55
STORROENNING Christer
1987
NOR
56
GUNDERSEN Emil Mikael Soebak
1986
NOR
57
BJOERGEN Per Egil
1983
NOR
57
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
59
HAAPNES Mats
1987
NOR
60
ELVESTAD Glenn
1986
NOR
61
GJERDALEN Njaal Tage
1986
NOR
62
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
63
VINSNESBAKK Baard
1987
NOR
64
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
65
SANDVIK Tor Einar
1987
NOR
65
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
67
BAANERUD Martin Stuge
1986
NOR
68
KAAS Sverre Waaler
1985
NOR
69
SVIEN Aleksander
1987
NOR
70
CHIODERA Even
1972
NOR
71
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
72
BAEKKEN Simen
1988
NOR
73
MYRNES Erlend Eikeland
1989
NOR
74
ANDERSEN Remi
1973
NOR
75
JOERSTAD Per
1985
NOR
76
EIDE Ole Ivar Stakvik
1984
NOR
77
ODSAETER Morten Vingli
1988
NOR
78
PAULSEN Steffen Saeterhagen
1985
NOR
79
KJAERNLI Peder
1987
NOR
80
AARSLAND William
1988
NOR
81
VOGNILD Trond
1977
NOR
82
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
83
AALBERG Jonas Berglund
1988
NOR
84
SVALAND Oeyvind
1985
NOR
85
HILMO Jo Vegard
1987
NOR
86
EKREM Thomas
1985
NOR
87
KORSMO Frode
1980
NOR
88
GROEV Kristian
1988
NOR
89
SMISETH Simen
1987
NOR
90
INDBY Ivar Hesselberg
1988
NOR