Liberec (CZE)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's Skiathlon 10/10 km C/F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
47:40.2
35.00
2
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+3.9
36.91
3
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+5.2
37.55
4
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+6.5
38.18
5
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+16.8
43.22
6
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+48.1
58.54
7
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+54.9
61.87
8
TARASOV Roman
1993
RUS
+1:02.4
65.54
9
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+1:05.1
66.86
10
MADLENER Moritz
1993
GER
+1:11.7
70.10
11
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+1:17.5
72.93
12
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:22.3
75.28
13
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+1:30.4
79.25
14
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
+1:35.3
81.65
15
ISHIKAWA Jun
1993
JPN
+1:38.4
83.16
16
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+1:39.7
83.80
17
COUTURIER Raphael
1993
CAN
+1:44.8
86.30
18
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+1:56.3
91.93
19
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+1:57.5
92.51
20
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+1:58.9
93.20
21
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+2:04.1
95.74
22
STIEBRITZ Christian
1994
GER
+2:09.7
98.49
23
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+2:12.4
99.81
24
DHEYRIAT Mathias
1993
FRA
+2:15.3
101.23
25
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+2:17.9
102.50
26
SEROV Maxim
1994
KAZ
+2:25.4
106.17
27
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+2:30.0
108.42
28
IVARS Oscar
1993
SWE
+2:35.5
111.11
29
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+2:50.3
118.36
30
KINDSCHI Linard
1993
SUI
+2:50.9
118.65
31
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
+2:58.2
122.22
32
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+3:04.4
125.26
33
CAPPELLETTI Marco
1993
ITA
+3:05.7
125.90
34
BRATRUD Kyle
1993
USA
+3:06.8
126.43
35
KORDUTCH Jacob
1994
CZE
+3:08.4
127.22
36
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+3:17.5
131.67
37
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+3:23.3
134.51
38
PRAZNIK Aljaz
1993
SLO
+3:29.7
137.64
39
HANNEMAN Logan
1993
USA
+3:36.7
141.07
40
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+3:38.6
142.00
41
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+3:43.3
144.30
42
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+3:43.9
144.59
43
FUJINOKI Hikari
1993
JPN
+3:44.0
144.64
44
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+3:48.3
146.75
45
KLINAR Mark
1993
SLO
+3:54.5
149.78
46
PALMER David
1993
CAN
+3:55.2
150.12
47
ERVIN Alar
1993
EST
+4:01.0
152.96
48
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
+4:17.7
161.14
48
SATOU Tomoki
1993
JPN
+4:17.7
161.14
50
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+4:24.2
164.32
51
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+4:33.4
168.82
52
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
+4:40.6
172.35
53
PRIPICI Florin Daniel
1995
ROU
+4:40.7
172.40
54
MOSKALENKO Oleksandr
1994
UKR
+4:43.2
173.62
55
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+4:44.3
174.16
56
TURGEON Alexis
1993
CAN
+4:52.0
177.93
57
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
1993
FIN
+4:54.4
179.10
58
TIMIS SCHIOPU Liviu
1993
ROU
+4:58.1
180.91
59
WILLIAMS Ezekiel
1993
CAN
+5:06.6
185.07
60
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+5:15.7
189.53
61
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+5:24.0
193.59
62
KARDELIS Julius
1995
LTU
+5:26.0
194.57
63
URGELA Erik
1993
SVK
+5:27.5
195.30
64
STOYAN Nikita
1994
KAZ
+5:30.3
196.67
65
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+5:31.3
197.16
66
ZIZKA Filip
1993
CZE
+5:33.4
198.19
67
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+5:37.7
200.30
68
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+5:40.6
201.72
69
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+5:43.8
203.28
70
MAHLEN Forrest
1993
USA
+5:52.3
207.44
71
MCCREREY Tucker
1993
USA
+5:55.3
208.91
72
NASSAR Martin
1993
EST
+6:00.2
211.31
73
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+6:10.1
216.16
74
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+6:40.9
231.23
75
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
+6:51.9
236.62
76
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+7:03.4
242.24
77
VASSILEVSKIY Ivan
1993
KAZ
+7:15.8
248.31
78
SARA Peter
1994
ROU
+7:55.8
267.89
79
PETERSONS Arnis
1994
LAT
+8:03.2
271.51
80
GARBIEN Tomasz
1994
POL
+8:10.3
274.99
81
RADKOV Georgi
1994
BUL
+8:21.9
280.67
82
MONTGOMERY Nick
1993
AUS
+9:13.4
305.88
83
LABANDA Jesus
1993
ESP
+9:18.2
308.23
84
TUTT Alasdair
1993
AUS
+11:06.6
361.28
Did not finish