Muonio (FIN)

FIS
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
34:47.6
15.00
2
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
+21.7
23.32
3
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+23.9
24.16
4
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+36.3
28.91
5
POLTARANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+41.6
30.94
6
DEMENTIEV Eugeni
1983
RUS
+41.7
30.98
7
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+41.9
31.06
8
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+46.1
32.67
9
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+46.2
32.70
10
REVIN Victor
1975
RUS
+48.1
33.43
11
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+48.9
33.74
12
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+53.8
35.62
13
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+55.2
36.15
14
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+1:01.0
38.38
15
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:05.2
39.99
16
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:06.8
40.60
17
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+1:09.9
41.79
18
TICHKIN Dmitriy
1980
RUS
+1:10.9
42.17
19
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+1:12.2
42.67
20
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+1:13.3
43.09
21
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+1:14.0
43.36
22
CHEKALKIN Roman
1985
RUS
+1:19.3
45.39
23
LIASHENKO Dmitrij
1977
RUS
+1:19.8
45.58
24
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+1:20.1
45.70
25
VASILIEV Dmitriy
1987
RUS
+1:28.4
48.88
26
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+1:30.5
49.68
27
KANAMARU Tomio
1979
JPN
+1:34.2
51.10
28
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+1:35.8
51.71
29
JUNNILA Ilkka
1985
FIN
+1:36.1
51.83
30
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+1:38.7
52.82
31
TOKAREV Vladimir
1980
RUS
+1:42.4
54.24
31
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
+1:42.4
54.24
33
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+1:44.1
54.89
34
IONENKOW Alexandr
1986
BLR
+1:44.2
54.93
35
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
+1:46.1
55.66
36
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+1:46.5
55.81
37
HONDA Shohei
1982
JPN
+1:48.0
56.39
38
VILISOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+1:49.5
56.96
39
GRISHIN Sergey
1979
RUS
+1:50.1
57.19
40
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+1:52.0
57.92
41
OHTONEN Olli
1979
FIN
+2:00.8
61.29
42
ODNODVORTSEV Maxim
1980
KAZ
+2:02.1
61.79
43
GREY George
1979
CAN
+2:02.5
61.94
44
GOLDSACK Drew
1981
CAN
+2:04.2
62.60
45
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+2:05.9
63.25
45
YAMAGISHI Osamu
1979
JPN
+2:05.9
63.25
45
SAFIN Ildar
1987
RUS
+2:05.9
63.25
48
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+2:06.4
63.44
49
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+2:08.2
64.13
50
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+2:09.0
64.43
51
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
1984
FIN
+2:09.7
64.70
52
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+2:10.0
64.82
53
ANDREEV Anton
1986
RUS
+2:12.2
65.66
54
NEVALAINEN Petri
1983
FIN
+2:13.1
66.01
55
KUPILIK Vaclav
1985
CZE
+2:14.4
66.50
56
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
+2:14.7
66.62
57
MARTSYV Vitaly
1983
UKR
+2:15.0
66.73
58
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+2:16.6
67.35
59
IVANOV Aleksey
1980
BLR
+2:16.9
67.46
60
VIROLAINEN Roman
1981
RUS
+2:19.0
68.27
61
KYLMAELAE Matti
1985
FIN
+2:19.1
68.31
62
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
+2:21.0
69.03
63
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+2:22.6
69.65
64
RAMSTEDT Thomas
1984
FIN
+2:24.1
70.22
65
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
+2:25.1
70.60
66
RYKR Jan
1987
CZE
+2:27.5
71.52
67
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
+2:30.1
72.52
68
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+2:30.9
72.83
69
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
+2:33.1
73.67
70
MAENTYLAE Jukka-Pekka
1975
FIN
+2:34.2
74.09
71
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+2:36.5
74.97
72
IJAES Aki
1981
FIN
+2:37.5
75.36
72
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+2:37.5
75.36
74
MIACHIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+2:38.2
75.62
75
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+2:40.6
76.54
76
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+2:42.1
77.12
77
KURTTILA Keijo
1975
FIN
+2:44.8
78.15
78
OYAMA Katsuhiro
1978
JPN
+2:44.9
78.19
79
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+2:45.7
78.50
80
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+2:46.2
78.69
81
DEVJATIAROV Valentin
1988
RUS
+2:46.6
78.84
82
GRIDIN Andrey
1988
KAZ
+2:46.9
78.96
83
SILTAKORPI Jouni
1979
FIN
+2:47.8
79.30
84
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
+2:48.4
79.53
85
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
+2:50.7
80.41
86
KIMURA Masaya
1986
JPN
+2:53.2
81.37
87
IKONEN Risto
1982
FIN
+2:54.2
81.76
88
OJASALO Joonas
1982
FIN
+2:57.2
82.91
89
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
+2:57.6
83.06
89
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
+2:57.6
83.06
91
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
+2:58.6
83.44
92
KOZU Masaaki
1974
JPN
+3:04.1
85.55
93
DROBYAZKO Ivan
1986
KAZ
+3:04.8
85.82
94
LINDELL Jonas
1986
FIN
+3:07.2
86.74
95
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+3:07.3
86.78
96
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+3:11.7
88.46
97
ALEXANDROV Vitaliy
1988
KAZ
+3:12.0
88.58
98
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
+3:13.2
89.04
98
KEMPPAINEN Mikko
1983
FIN
+3:13.2
89.04
100
STRAND Daniel
1982
NOR
+3:15.3
89.84
101
SUNDBERG Sam
1979
FIN
+3:16.0
90.11
102
NILSSON Markus
1979
FIN
+3:19.1
91.30
103
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+3:21.2
92.10
104
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+3:21.5
92.22
105
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+3:21.9
92.37
106
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+3:24.3
93.29
107
VALLIMAE Janek
1987
EST
+3:24.8
93.48
108
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
+3:24.9
93.52
109
JULIN Staffan
1985
FIN
+3:25.2
93.64
110
AKHMETVALIEV Marat
1989
RUS
+3:27.9
94.67
111
MIETTINEN Tuukka
1982
FIN
+3:28.6
94.94
112
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
+3:30.1
95.51
113
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+3:30.5
95.67
114
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+3:31.4
96.01
115
VAEHAEMETSAE Juha
1981
FIN
+3:32.0
96.24
116
JUUTI Tuomas
1984
FIN
+3:33.7
96.89
117
DENISOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+3:33.9
96.97
118
KYMAELAEINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
+3:34.0
97.01
119
POLLARI Jussi-Pekka
1986
FIN
+3:35.3
97.51
120
BLOMQVIST Robert
1981
FIN
+3:35.9
97.74
121
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
+3:38.3
98.66
122
KARLSTROEM Vegard
1987
NOR
+3:42.3
100.19
123
OZERSKIY Dmitriy
1990
RUS
+3:42.7
100.34
124
SUOJAERVI Harri
1988
FIN
+3:48.6
102.60
125
MAANINKA Marko
1971
FIN
+3:49.6
102.99
126
GUSEV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
+3:50.7
103.41
127
TOLD Tauno
1985
EST
+3:53.2
104.37
128
GRINYOV Kirill
1989
KAZ
+3:54.4
104.83
129
PRIKS Keijo
1987
EST
+3:55.5
105.25
130
KOBDOLDANOV Rustem
1990
KAZ
+3:56.5
105.63
131
OGLAGO Sebahattin
1984
TUR
+3:59.5
106.78
132
KOCHETKOV Oleg
1966
RUS
+4:00.1
107.01
133
SADYKOV Timur
1988
RUS
+4:02.2
107.81
134
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+4:02.6
107.97
135
ELISEEV Alexei
1983
BLR
+4:02.8
108.04
136
HIETAOJA Tapani
1979
FIN
+4:03.1
108.16
137
MONONEN Janne
1983
FIN
+4:07.9
110.00
138
TALVES Priit
1986
EST
+4:08.6
110.27
139
HILTUNEN Juho
1987
FIN
+4:10.5
111.00
140
KUUSELA Mikko
1987
FIN
+4:13.5
112.15
141
SHMELEV Roman
1989
RUS
+4:13.9
112.30
142
SEPPAE Esa
1979
FIN
+4:14.5
112.53
143
HAUGSNES Eirik
1981
NOR
+4:18.6
114.10
144
ERAEVUOMA Asso
1981
FIN
+4:22.2
115.48
145
NISKANEN Iiro
1987
FIN
+4:29.8
118.39
146
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
+4:38.8
121.84
147
HARJULA Juho
1983
FIN
+4:40.7
122.57
148
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+4:42.8
123.37
149
SUDAKOV Semen
1985
RUS
+4:46.3
124.71
150
HAATAJA Juuso
1988
FIN
+4:46.8
124.91
151
IM Yeui Gyu
1984
KOR
+4:48.3
125.48
152
JARVA Olli
1985
FIN
+4:48.6
125.60
153
HARJU Mikko
1985
FIN
+4:49.1
125.79
154
MAEGI Risto
1988
EST
+4:52.1
126.94
155
VOLKOV Maxim
1990
RUS
+4:52.5
127.09
156
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
+4:55.4
128.20
157
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+4:55.7
128.32
158
MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas
1989
FIN
+5:00.0
129.96
159
KALNUPS Aigars
1986
LAT
+5:01.8
130.65
160
LEIRBAKKEN Daniel Boberg
1985
NOR
+5:04.2
131.57
161
UOTILA Juho
1986
FIN
+5:05.1
131.92
162
SAEKKINEN Tuomas
1985
FIN
+5:07.2
132.72
163
NYGAARD Bjorn Thomas
1987
NOR
+5:12.9
134.91
164
NIEMINEN Marko
1987
FIN
+5:15.2
135.79
165
NORRIS David
1990
USA
+5:19.3
137.36
166
TRETIAKOV Sergey
1988
RUS
+5:20.6
137.86
167
BREGEDA Dmitriy
1987
RUS
+5:21.2
138.09
168
JELONEN Henri
1987
FIN
+5:23.9
139.12
169
KUOKKANEN Mikko-Pekka
1988
FIN
+5:24.6
139.39
170
KONSTANTINOV Mikhail
1989
RUS
+5:25.8
139.85
171
JUNG Eui Myung
1982
KOR
+5:29.3
141.19
172
JUURSALU Timo
1988
EST
+5:30.8
141.77
173
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+5:30.9
141.81
174
JULLINEN Erko
1987
EST
+5:32.2
142.30
175
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+5:50.9
149.47
176
HUUSKONEN Mikko
1988
FIN
+5:51.2
149.59
177
KEMERS Sandis
1985
LAT
+5:54.5
150.85
178
VERBITSKIY Evgeniy
1989
RUS
+6:02.5
153.92
179
VERKHOV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+6:06.1
155.30
180
OKSANEN Ville
1989
FIN
+6:11.2
157.25
181
PIRTTIJOKI Ville
1987
FIN
+6:13.2
158.02
182
KIM Jung-Min
1986
KOR
+6:14.7
158.59
183
KANTOLA Jarkko
1983
FIN
+6:22.2
161.46
184
YUSUFUOGLU Omer
1990
TUR
+6:30.5
164.65
185
HAAPNES Mats
1987
NOR
+6:33.8
165.91
186
KIZILARSLAN Izzet
1989
TUR
+6:36.7
167.02
187
OESTMAN Peter
1980
FIN
+6:46.5
170.78
188
NEVALA Matti
1988
FIN
+6:47.9
171.31
189
HAAHTI Antti
1987
FIN
+6:50.8
172.42
190
KARLSEN Svein
1987
NOR
+6:56.1
174.46
191
METS Andre
1989
EST
+8:29.9
210.40
192
TETERIS Janis
1975
LAT
+8:46.1
216.61
193
PARK Sang-Yong
1989
KOR
+9:33.7
234.85
194
LOTVONEN Miika
1987
FIN
+10:21.7
253.24
195
SILVA Danny
1973
POR
+15:28.2
370.70
196
HARJULA Aleksi
1989
FIN
+18:12.7
433.74