official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
35:38.0
20.00
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+7.1
22.66
3
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+20.9
27.82
4
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+39.3
34.71
5
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+41.5
35.53
6
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+48.5
38.15
7
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+52.1
39.49
8
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+52.2
39.53
9
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+56.3
41.07
10
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+56.5
41.14
11
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+57.6
41.55
12
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:00.7
42.71
13
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:01.1
42.86
14
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+1:04.4
44.10
15
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+1:05.3
44.43
16
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+1:14.6
47.91
17
DROLET Remi
2000
CAN
+1:21.4
50.46
18
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:24.6
51.66
19
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+1:27.6
52.78
20
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+1:28.3
53.04
21
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+1:37.8
56.59
22
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+1:38.8
56.97
23
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+1:39.4
57.19
24
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+1:39.5
57.23
25
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+1:40.5
57.61
26
PAUS Herman
2000
NOR
+1:44.7
59.18
27
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+1:46.3
59.78
28
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+1:47.7
60.30
29
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+1:56.8
63.70
30
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+1:58.3
64.27
31
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+2:06.6
67.37
32
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+2:16.9
71.23
33
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
+2:17.3
71.38
34
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+2:20.0
72.39
35
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+2:21.0
72.76
36
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
+2:21.7
73.02
37
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+2:23.1
73.55
38
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+2:25.4
74.41
39
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
+2:26.6
74.86
40
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+2:29.5
75.94
41
FUJINOKI Hikari
1993
JPN
+2:30.7
76.39
41
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+2:30.7
76.39
43
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+2:53.3
84.85
44
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
+2:54.9
85.44
45
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+2:57.0
86.23
46
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+2:58.8
86.90
47
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+2:59.5
87.17
48
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+3:06.7
89.86
49
GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre
1999
CAN
+3:07.8
90.27
50
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+3:09.9
91.06
51
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+3:13.5
92.40
52
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+3:20.5
95.02
53
ENGSTROEM Jonatan
1996
SWE
+3:20.7
95.10
54
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+3:20.9
95.17
55
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+3:21.3
95.32
56
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+3:22.1
95.62
57
SUZUKI Takahiro
1993
JPN
+3:23.4
96.11
58
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+3:24.7
96.59
59
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
+3:24.8
96.63
60
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+3:32.7
99.59
61
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+3:34.0
100.07
62
HEDMAN Petter
1991
SWE
+3:37.1
101.23
63
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
+3:39.5
102.13
64
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+3:46.7
104.83
65
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+3:51.2
106.51
66
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
+3:52.7
107.07
67
OEBERG Simon
1994
SWE
+3:56.7
108.57
68
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+4:00.0
109.80
69
MCKEEVER Brian
1979
CAN
+4:00.1
109.84
70
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+4:06.6
112.27
71
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+4:09.3
113.28
72
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+4:13.2
114.74
73
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+4:14.7
115.30
74
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+4:29.8
120.95
75
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+4:36.6
123.50
76
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+4:43.4
126.04
77
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
+4:59.2
131.96
78
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+5:06.1
134.54
79
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
+5:16.3
138.35
80
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+5:21.3
140.22
81
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+5:35.9
145.69
82
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+5:55.7
153.10
83
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+6:10.5
158.63
84
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+6:18.2
161.52
85
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+6:30.8
166.23
86
HERMANSSON John
2001
SWE
+6:31.7
166.57
87
IKPEFAN Samuel Uduigowme
1991
NGR
+6:49.1
173.08
88
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+7:38.9
191.71
89
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+7:40.2
192.20
90
GASCHE Christoph
1986
SUI
+9:59.0
244.13
91
PIRTTIKOSKI Alexi
2001
SWE
+11:09.7
270.59
Did not finish
Did not start