Tyumen (RUS)

FIS
Men's Skiathlon15km/15km C/F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
1:18:34.3
34.29
2
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
+2.7
35.09
3
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+20.8
40.47
4
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+30.0
43.20
5
KAYGORODOV Roman
1995
RUS
+31.0
43.50
6
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+49.1
48.87
7
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+53.1
50.06
8
YUVONEN Larion
1994
RUS
+53.9
50.30
9
KOROLEV Vadim
1993
RUS
+1:00.1
52.14
10
PETROV Kirill
1993
RUS
+1:02.3
52.79
10
RUDAKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+1:02.3
52.79
12
KHAYROV Marsel
1994
RUS
+1:03.1
53.03
12
FILIPPOV Alexey
1993
RUS
+1:03.1
53.03
14
DURKIN Stepan
1993
RUS
+1:05.2
53.65
15
DYUSEMBAEV Zhenis
1994
RUS
+1:14.4
56.38
16
TAIPOV Niyaz
1995
RUS
+1:14.9
56.53
17
TAIPOV Ilnaz
1995
RUS
+1:24.8
59.47
18
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+1:40.1
64.02
19
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+2:34.7
80.23
20
KURAKIN Nikita
1994
RUS
+2:39.8
81.75
21
MATRENTSEV Mikhail
1995
RUS
+2:41.2
82.16
22
SURKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
+2:42.0
82.40
23
MIRONOV Nikolay
1995
RUS
+2:54.6
86.14
24
EMELYANENKOV Artem
1993
RUS
+2:55.7
86.47
25
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
+3:28.6
96.24
26
ANDREEV Vadim
1995
RUS
+3:28.7
96.27
27
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+3:35.6
98.32
28
MALKOV Valeriy
1993
RUS
+3:38.2
99.09
29
DUK Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+3:41.4
100.04
30
BORSCHEV Georgiy
1995
RUS
+3:52.2
103.25
31
NIKOLAEV Andrey
1993
RUS
+4:03.4
106.57
32
ZUBTSOV Artem
1993
RUS
+4:03.6
106.63
33
HUDIEV Omar
1994
RUS
+4:05.0
107.05
34
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
+4:40.3
117.53
35
NURGALIEV Aidar
1995
RUS
+4:49.7
120.32
36
DYAKONOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+5:03.4
124.39
37
KRUGLOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+5:15.6
128.01
38
TARASOV Vasiliy
1995
RUS
+5:22.4
130.03
39
KARPUKHIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+5:22.6
130.09
40
ERMOLENKO Nikita
1994
RUS
+5:32.8
133.12
41
MIRONOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+6:04.1
142.42
42
MINDIYAROV Ramil
1994
RUS
+6:17.7
146.46
43
BURYTSKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+6:31.0
150.40
44
PONOMAREV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+6:31.4
150.52
45
BAGAUTDINOV Dinis
1993
RUS
+6:36.4
152.01
46
SALAKHOV Marat
1993
RUS
+6:55.9
157.80
47
DERIUSHEV Ivan
1993
RUS
+7:09.7
161.90
48
IVANOV Alexander
1994
RUS
+7:43.2
171.85
49
SOROKIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+7:55.0
175.35
50
CHEKURIN Konstantin
1995
RUS
+8:29.6
185.63
51
ATAMANENKO Semen
1995
RUS
+8:43.3
189.69
52
KHRIPUNOV Sergey
1994
RUS
+8:48.8
191.33
53
STEPANOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+8:55.9
193.44
54
EVSIN Roman
1995
RUS
+9:05.8
196.38
55
EVRYUKOV Kirill
1995
RUS
+9:05.9
196.41
56
GRIGORIEV Alexey
1993
RUS
+9:25.2
202.14
57
MIKHAYLOV Kirill
1995
RUS
+9:53.3
210.48
58
KADYAEV Nikolay
1995
RUS
+9:54.7
210.90
59
LUGVIN Roman
1994
RUS
+10:02.5
213.21
60
MOSSOENOV Egor
1995
RUS
+10:05.7
214.16
61
SHKOLNIKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+10:50.6
227.50
62
VAYSHEV Andrey
1994
RUS
+11:12.2
233.91
63
KOLOMIN Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+11:55.1
246.65
64
SHADRIN Valeriy
1994
RUS
+12:25.0
255.53
65
KOLOSOV Artem
1994
RUS
+12:42.7
260.79
66
ROCHEV Georgiy
1993
RUS
+12:55.1
264.47
67
BARDADYN Artur
1995
RUS
+13:59.0
283.45
68
ISHKININ Amir
1995
RUS
+15:00.8
301.80
69
LOTOV Ivan
1994
RUS
+16:33.2
329.24
Did not finish
Did not start