official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LIND Bjoern
1978
SWE
37:53.7
38.26
2
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
+16.4
44.03
3
BERGLUND Gustaf
1978
SWE
+33.0
49.87
4
LARSSON Martin
1979
SWE
+46.1
54.48
5
PERSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
+1:00.9
59.69
6
FLINKFAELDT David
1978
SWE
+1:04.9
61.10
7
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE
+1:13.1
63.98
8
KARLSSON Niklas
1980
SWE
+1:17.6
65.56
9
REVIN Victor
1975
RUS
+1:20.0
66.41
10
JACOBSSON Nicklas
1976
SWE
+1:23.0
67.46
11
LARSSON Peter
1978
SWE
+1:24.1
67.85
12
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:29.0
69.57
13
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
+1:53.4
78.16
14
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+1:59.5
80.31
15
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+2:23.1
88.61
16
JOHANSSON Robert
1977
SWE
+2:31.8
91.67
17
LAANGBERG Tobias
1976
SWE
+2:32.6
91.95
18
ERIKSSON Henrik
1974
SWE
+2:33.9
92.41
19
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+2:36.7
93.39
20
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
+2:39.0
94.20
21
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+2:40.7
94.80
22
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
+2:44.2
96.03
23
KYLMAELAE Matti
1985
FIN
+2:44.5
96.14
24
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+2:56.3
100.29
25
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+3:01.0
101.94
26
MYHLBACK Petter
1976
SWE
+3:09.2
104.83
27
JONSSON Magnus
1977
SWE
+3:10.8
105.39
28
EDEN Peter
1979
SWE
+3:14.9
106.84
29
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
+3:19.2
108.35
30
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+3:24.2
110.11
31
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+3:24.8
110.32
32
GRIP Rikard
1981
SWE
+3:25.9
110.71
33
CARLSSON Magnus
1982
SWE
+3:28.3
111.55
34
DOMEIJ Andreas
1981
SWE
+3:28.6
111.66
35
SJOEHOLM Anton
1987
SWE
+3:31.5
112.68
36
OHLSSON Maarten
1983
SWE
+3:34.2
113.63
37
OSKARSSON Andreas
1981
SWE
+3:34.3
113.66
38
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+3:36.3
114.37
39
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+3:40.8
115.95
40
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+3:43.9
117.04
41
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
+3:44.3
117.18
42
ANDERSSON Mats
1986
SWE
+3:45.8
117.71
43
NIVA Bernt
1975
SWE
+3:46.1
117.81
44
HENRIKSSON Johan
1977
SWE
+3:54.6
120.80
45
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
+4:00.1
122.74
46
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
+4:02.4
123.55
47
LARSSON Mikael
1980
SWE
+4:02.6
123.62
47
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+4:02.6
123.62
49
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
+4:22.9
130.76
50
RANTAJAERVI Ville
1985
FIN
+4:26.1
131.89
51
BRAENNSTROEM Johan
1984
SWE
+4:29.0
132.91
52
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+4:29.7
133.15
53
LYNGMARK Henrik
1986
SWE
+4:30.8
133.54
54
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+4:33.7
134.56
55
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+4:47.5
139.42
56
ANDREJEVS Olegs
1980
LAT
+5:05.7
145.82
57
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+5:05.9
145.89
58
PERSSON Tomas
1981
SWE
+5:23.1
151.94
59
JONSSON Joakim
1983
SWE
+5:29.0
154.02
60
SAVILAHTI Isak
1985
SWE
+5:42.5
158.77
61
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+5:51.3
161.86
62
NORDEBO Daniel
1987
SWE
+6:02.1
165.66
63
FREDRIKSSON Peter
1983
SWE
+6:39.8
178.93
64
NILIMAA Jonny
1986
SWE
+7:59.7
207.04
65
POGGATS Joakim
1987
SWE
+8:29.1
217.39
66
LINTZEN Johan
1973
SWE
+8:38.6
220.73
67
JAKOBSSON Martin
1987
SWE
+9:33.9
240.19
Did not finish
Did not start
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
CORNELIUS Daniel
1974
SWE
HANCKE Andreas
1987
SWE
LJUNG Tommy
1982
SWE
ADOLFSSON Jonas
1985
SWE
ESKELUND Rickard
1983
SWE
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
SVAERD Oskar
1976
SWE
ESKELUND Robert
1980
SWE
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
LAANGBERG Robert
1986
SWE
SJOESTROEM Olle
1985
SWE
LINDER Kristofer
1986
SWE
ISAKSSON Martin
1984
SWE