official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
Final
1
MANZONI Francesco
2000
ITA
2
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
3
COUPAT Sabin
2000
FRA
4
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
5
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
6
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
7
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
8
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
9
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
10
STEINER Cedric
1995
SUI
11
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
12
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
13
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
14
ARNAUD Julien
2001
FRA
15
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
16
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
17
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
18
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
19
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
20
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
21
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
22
PEREZ Florian
2001
FRA
23
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
24
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
25
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
26
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
27
GULER Florian
1999
SUI
28
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
29
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
31
HERICHER Antoine
2001
FRA
32
WIGGER Nicola
2001
SUI
33
VIK Lars Young
2001
AUS
34
BOURDIN Remi
2001
FRA
35
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
36
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001
SUI
37
KOROSEC Bostjan
2001
SLO
38
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
39
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
40
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
41
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
42
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
43
DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian
2001
EST
44
DAL FARRA Franco
2000
ARG
45
GROS Gal
2000
SLO
46
DE CAMPO Seve
1998
AUS
47
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
48
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
49
STOELBEN Jan
2001
GER
50
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
51
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
1996
AUT
52
BAESSLER Severin
1999
SUI
53
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
54
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
55
SEROT Titouan
1999
BEL
56
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001
AUS
57
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998
SUI
58
HINCKFUSS Hugo
2003
AUS
59
SILVA Manex
2002
BRA
60
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
61
GRAETZER Daniel
1998
SUI
62
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
63
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
64
DE CAMPO Fedele
2001
AUS
65
ISLITZER Andre
2001
AUT
66
STEINAUER Ricky
2000
SUI
67
COLIC Milos
1999
BIH
68
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
69
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994
MGL
70
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
2001
GER
71
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
72
WALKER John
1987
AUS
73
MUELLER Nicolas
1998
SUI
74
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
75
RAEZ Curdin
2000
SUI
76
FAHNER Fabian
2001
SUI
77
MALCHOV Todor
2001
BUL
78
BEELER Samuel
1999
SUI
79
HIERNICKEL Peter
2001
SUI
80
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
81
SCHLOEGEL Mario
2000
AUT
82
BRITTEN Cal
1988
AUS
83
GOMEZ Gonzalo Angel
1997
ARG
84
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
1986
CHI
85
LAGLER Kristof
1994
HUN
86
LAUBSCHER Samy
1986
SUI
87
ANIC Stefan
1997
BIH
88
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel
1999
MGL
89
HIESTAND Steve
1984
BRA
90
GRIHIN Kevin
2001
EST
91
BURKE Declan
2001
AUS
92
HIAM Charlie
2000
AUS
93
BLACKWELL Nicholas
1999
AUS
94
CIUFFO Axel Nicolas
1988
ARG
95
GASCHE Christoph
1986
SUI
96
TAWK Samer
1998
LBN
97
QUINTANA Carlos Andres
1985
COL
98
HOOGENRAAD Tom
1999
AUS