official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
33:27.7
20.31
2
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+3.0
21.51
3
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+6.7
22.98
4
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+10.3
24.41
5
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+12.0
25.09
6
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+14.4
26.05
7
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+20.7
28.56
8
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+25.3
30.39
9
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+33.9
33.82
10
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+40.5
36.45
11
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+41.2
36.73
12
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+41.9
37.01
13
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+44.0
37.84
14
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+45.1
38.28
15
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+47.3
39.16
16
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
+47.4
39.20
17
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+50.3
40.35
18
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+50.4
40.39
19
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+54.2
41.91
20
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+55.7
42.50
21
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
+59.1
43.86
22
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+1:07.1
47.05
23
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+1:09.1
47.84
24
PETROV Kirill
1993
RUS
+1:09.8
48.12
25
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+1:11.8
48.92
26
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
+1:12.3
49.12
27
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+1:12.5
49.20
28
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
+1:13.6
49.64
29
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+1:14.5
50.00
30
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
+1:16.8
50.91
31
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+1:17.1
51.03
32
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+1:20.3
52.31
33
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+1:21.5
52.78
34
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+1:22.9
53.34
35
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
+1:24.4
53.94
36
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+1:25.2
54.26
37
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+1:27.8
55.30
38
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+1:29.9
56.13
39
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+1:30.6
56.41
40
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+1:32.1
57.01
41
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+1:32.4
57.13
42
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+1:38.2
59.44
43
BEREZIN Vladimir
1994
RUS
+1:41.8
60.87
44
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+1:42.1
60.99
45
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+1:43.5
61.55
46
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+1:44.5
61.95
47
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+1:44.6
61.99
48
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+1:45.8
62.47
49
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
+1:49.2
63.82
50
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
+1:50.6
64.38
51
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+1:51.6
64.78
52
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+1:52.5
65.14
53
ANDREEV Pavel
1983
RUS
+1:56.4
66.69
54
VINOGRADOV Yuriy
1986
RUS
+1:59.9
68.09
54
BARMASOV Yuriy
1993
RUS
+1:59.9
68.09
56
KAYGORODOV Roman
1995
RUS
+2:01.7
68.80
57
BEREZIN Egor
1992
RUS
+2:02.6
69.16
58
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+2:02.7
69.20
59
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+2:07.3
71.03
59
KHABAROV Nikita
1994
RUS
+2:07.3
71.03
61
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+2:12.2
72.99
62
SURKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
+2:17.8
75.22
63
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+2:18.6
75.54
64
DYAKOV Maxim
1996
RUS
+2:40.9
84.42
65
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
+2:43.0
85.26
66
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+2:52.5
89.05
67
SHOKHIREV Dmitriy
1990
RUS
+3:01.0
92.43
68
ZIUZEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+3:03.0
93.23
69
GULIAEV Alexander
1993
RUS
+3:10.4
96.18
70
ROMANOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+3:11.9
96.78
71
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+3:19.5
99.80
72
MAMKIN Viktor
1991
RUS
+3:32.6
105.02
73
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+3:35.3
106.10
74
KHAYROV Marsel
1994
RUS
+3:44.6
109.81
75
TAIPOV Ilnaz
1995
RUS
+3:51.8
112.67
76
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
+4:07.0
118.73
77
BEREZHNENKO Nikita
1996
RUS
+4:17.9
123.07
78
KOCHETKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+5:10.4
143.99
79
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
+5:44.1
157.42
80
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+6:03.4
165.11
Did not finish
Did not start