official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
33:05.4
20.00
2
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+34.7
33.98
3
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+35.0
34.10
4
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+40.1
36.16
5
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+46.2
38.62
6
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+55.9
42.52
7
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+58.3
43.49
8
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+1:00.7
44.46
9
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+1:04.8
46.11
10
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+1:08.1
47.44
11
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+1:11.1
48.65
12
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+1:13.8
49.74
13
GOROSHNIKOV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+1:20.0
52.24
14
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+1:22.4
53.20
15
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
+1:22.5
53.24
16
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+1:27.8
55.38
17
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+1:28.7
55.74
18
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+1:30.7
56.55
19
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+1:32.5
57.27
20
VOLKOV Sergey
2001
RUS
+1:35.7
58.56
21
KILIVNYUK Kirill
1998
RUS
+1:36.4
58.84
22
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+1:39.9
60.25
23
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+1:41.9
61.06
24
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+1:42.1
61.14
25
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
+1:42.4
61.26
26
SOLOVIEV Pavel
2001
RUS
+1:42.8
61.42
27
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+1:43.1
61.54
28
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+1:48.6
63.76
29
BAGRASHOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+1:50.2
64.40
30
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
+1:57.9
67.51
31
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+2:06.8
71.09
32
IVSHIN Alexander
2002
RUS
+2:07.0
71.17
33
DENISOV Nikita
2002
RUS
+2:09.6
72.22
34
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+2:10.3
72.50
35
VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
+2:12.9
73.55
36
SEMYASHKIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+2:14.3
74.12
37
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+2:15.3
74.52
38
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+2:15.7
74.68
39
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+2:21.1
76.86
40
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+2:21.5
77.02
41
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+2:22.8
77.54
42
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
+2:23.6
77.86
43
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+2:24.7
78.31
44
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+2:25.3
78.55
45
POPOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
+2:28.0
79.64
46
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+2:29.7
80.32
47
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+2:30.2
80.52
48
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+2:31.6
81.09
49
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+2:32.3
81.37
50
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+2:41.0
84.87
51
BELOSLUDTSEV Pavel
1996
RUS
+2:45.4
86.65
52
ZABALUEV Sergey
2001
RUS
+2:57.0
91.32
53
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+2:57.3
91.44
54
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+2:57.5
91.52
55
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+2:59.4
92.29
56
RODIONOV Nikita
2003
RUS
+3:00.0
92.53
57
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+3:07.2
95.43
58
VASILIEV Artem
2000
RUS
+3:15.9
98.94
59
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+3:16.9
99.34
60
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+3:25.3
102.72
61
ZUBKOV Alexey
1995
RUS
+3:26.2
103.09
62
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+3:26.3
103.13
63
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
+3:26.9
103.37
64
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
+3:28.5
104.01
65
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+3:30.4
104.78
66
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+3:31.3
105.14
67
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
+3:36.3
107.16
68
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+3:40.8
108.97
69
KUZNETSOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+3:43.8
110.18
70
ZHUL Viktor
2001
RUS
+3:46.2
111.15
71
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+3:49.1
112.31
72
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
+3:52.4
113.64
73
MASCHENKO Andrey
1998
RUS
+4:04.8
118.64
74
KOLPAKOV Filipp
1998
RUS
+4:10.8
121.06
75
KUZNETSOV Iliya
2000
RUS
+4:24.2
126.46
76
SAZONOV Stepan
2001
RUS
+4:27.4
127.75
77
TIKHONENKO Iliya
2001
RUS
+4:30.3
128.92
78
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
+4:33.1
130.04
79
NOVIKOV Lev
2002
RUS
+4:34.8
130.73
80
GORCHAKOV Artem
2000
RUS
+4:37.8
131.94
81
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
+4:38.5
132.22
82
ZHUL Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+4:47.2
135.72
83
RUDAKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+4:47.9
136.01
84
CHUPROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+4:50.0
136.85
85
MATVEEV Grigoriy
1999
RUS
+4:54.2
138.55
86
BEZMATERNYKH Ivan
1997
RUS
+5:07.1
143.74
87
NEKRASOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+5:11.5
145.52
88
GARDER Maxim
1997
RUS
+5:23.3
150.27
Did not finish
Did not start