Östersund (SWE)

FIS
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
00:30:49.9
46.91
2
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+31.2
60.40
3
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+32.0
60.75
4
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+51.0
68.97
5
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
+53.1
69.87
6
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+1:02.7
74.02
7
CEDERVAERN Emilie
1991
SWE
+1:03.5
74.37
8
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+1:08.7
76.62
9
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+1:10.7
77.48
10
SOEDERLUND Helene
1987
SWE
+1:13.2
78.57
11
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+1:16.4
79.95
12
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+1:27.2
84.62
13
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+1:32.1
86.74
14
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+1:37.1
88.90
15
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
+1:37.2
88.94
16
INDAHL Ida
1990
SWE
+1:49.3
94.18
17
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+1:50.3
94.61
18
KVELI Laila
1987
NOR
+1:51.2
95.00
19
NORDSTRAND Sara
1993
SWE
+1:58.3
98.07
20
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+2:07.9
102.22
21
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+2:08.4
102.44
22
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+2:11.5
103.78
23
ERIKSSON Emma
1986
SWE
+2:12.8
104.34
24
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+2:28.2
111.00
25
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+2:29.7
111.65
26
GAUSEN Julie
1991
NOR
+2:44.5
118.05
27
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+2:48.4
119.74
28
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+2:51.9
121.25
29
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+2:56.4
123.20
30
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+3:15.7
131.54
31
SCHWARTZ Katja
1989
SWE
+3:20.7
133.70
32
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+3:25.2
135.65
33
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+3:27.2
136.51
34
ANDERSSON Terese
1989
SWE
+3:29.9
137.68
35
JOHANSSON Eva
1990
SWE
+3:33.8
139.37
36
GRAPE Cajsa
1991
SWE
+3:40.4
142.22
37
GRAPE Lovise
1992
NOR
+3:44.7
144.08
38
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+3:53.4
147.85
39
ADOLFSSON Kim
1988
SWE
+3:57.1
149.45
40
LINDSTEDT Emilia
1990
SWE
+4:14.3
156.88
41
SJOELANDER Emma
1991
SWE
+4:14.4
156.93
42
AULAND Clara
1993
SWE
+4:15.9
157.58
43
SUNDIN Lovisa
1993
SWE
+4:18.2
158.57
44
SVEDIN-THUNSTROEM Anna
1992
SWE
+4:18.6
158.74
45
ANDERSSON Carolin
1985
SWE
+4:19.5
159.13
46
GLAENNERUD Caroline
1992
SWE
+4:20.8
159.69
47
AASANDER-GRAHN Agnes
1993
SWE
+4:35.9
166.22
48
HALLQUIST Sara
1993
SWE
+5:02.5
177.73
49
BERGSTROEM Emma
1993
SWE
+5:04.5
178.59
50
SUNDSTROEM Maria
1992
SWE
+5:22.7
186.46
51
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+5:24.6
187.29
52
JANJONS Anna
1991
SWE
+5:51.6
198.96
53
GUSTAFSSON Helena
1985
SWE
+6:19.2
210.90
54
SLOTTE Hanna
1989
SWE
+6:29.1
215.18
55
WIKLUND Lena
1993
SWE
+6:38.3
219.16
56
OLSSON Katarina
1993
SWE
+6:47.8
223.27
57
DANNBERG Isabella
1993
SWE
+6:48.8
223.70
58
NYBACK Linn
1991
FIN
+7:41.6
246.53
59
ANDERSSON Linda
1993
SWE
+8:10.4
258.99
Did not finish
Did not start