Vuokatti (FIN)

Scandinavian Cup
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
00:26:19.9
33.02
2
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
+19.7
43.00
3
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+23.3
44.82
4
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+24.7
45.53
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+25.1
45.73
6
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+30.4
48.41
7
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+31.7
49.07
8
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+35.0
50.74
9
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+36.8
51.65
10
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+40.9
53.73
11
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+42.5
54.54
12
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+45.0
55.81
13
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+45.1
55.86
14
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+45.5
56.06
15
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+46.3
56.46
16
GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen
1994
NOR
+46.8
56.72
17
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+48.6
57.63
18
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+52.0
59.35
19
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+53.0
59.86
20
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+53.4
60.06
21
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
1995
FIN
+54.7
60.72
22
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+56.4
61.58
23
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+1:02.3
64.57
24
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
+1:04.2
65.53
25
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+1:08.6
67.76
26
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+1:08.7
67.81
27
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+1:13.3
70.14
28
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+1:13.5
70.24
29
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+1:13.7
70.34
30
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+1:15.3
71.15
31
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+1:16.1
71.55
32
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+1:16.3
71.66
33
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
+1:18.0
72.52
34
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+1:20.7
73.88
35
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
1993
NOR
+1:22.4
74.74
36
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+1:22.8
74.95
37
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+1:24.2
75.66
38
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+1:26.1
76.62
39
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+1:26.5
76.82
40
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+1:27.6
77.38
41
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+1:30.1
78.64
42
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+1:33.3
80.26
43
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+1:33.8
80.52
44
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
+1:41.4
84.37
45
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+1:42.3
84.82
46
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+1:43.9
85.63
47
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+1:47.9
87.66
48
KOSKELA Salla
1992
FIN
+2:07.9
97.78
49
TOLONEN Jenni
1994
FIN
+2:11.8
99.76
50
BOOK Josefiina
1999
FIN
+2:14.6
101.18
51
TJETLAND Renate Bergset
1994
NOR
+2:16.6
102.19
52
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
+2:24.6
106.24
53
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
+2:25.4
106.64
54
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+2:27.1
107.51
55
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+2:31.3
109.63
56
KARKKULAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
+2:33.7
110.85
57
ALATALO Sanni
1997
FIN
+2:35.6
111.81
58
ANTELL Jennifer
1993
FIN
+2:41.5
114.80
59
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
+2:41.9
115.00
60
LOUKUSA Eevakaisa
1992
FIN
+2:43.0
115.56
60
ROIVAINEN Paeivi
1989
FIN
+2:43.0
115.56
62
HUBER Marion Roenning
1991
NOR
+2:45.9
117.03
63
HAMALAINEN Emma
1992
FIN
+2:48.8
118.49
64
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+2:50.6
119.41
65
AHOKAS Iina
1990
FIN
+2:57.7
123.00
66
HENRIKSSON Linnea
1998
FIN
+3:01.5
124.92
67
JOENSSON Matilda
1997
SWE
+3:02.0
125.18
68
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
1995
NOR
+3:02.2
125.28
69
KIVIKKO Noora
1990
FIN
+3:05.5
126.95
70
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+3:07.3
127.86
71
TIVINEN Noora
1999
FIN
+3:10.0
129.23
71
EHRNROOTH Rebecca
1999
FIN
+3:10.0
129.23
73
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+3:12.8
130.65
74
SOYRINKI Aija
1996
FIN
+3:14.9
131.71
75
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
+3:26.4
137.53
76
REPO Marja-Terttu
1990
FIN
+3:29.7
139.20
77
SIPPUS Marie
1986
FIN
+3:34.5
141.63
78
MENG Honglian
1997
CHN
+3:35.3
142.04
79
KORPI Maarit
1986
FIN
+3:48.8
148.88
80
ANTTOLA Ella
1999
FIN
+3:49.2
149.08
81
MERILAINEN Ida
1994
FIN
+3:54.2
151.61
82
LASPA Elina
1998
FIN
+3:58.4
153.74
83
KLAUSEN Marthe
1997
NOR
+4:01.1
155.10
84
MUIZNIECE Anda
1991
LAT
+4:05.3
157.23
85
TOIVANEN Alisa
1998
FIN
+4:12.2
160.72
86
KEMPPAINEN Miia
1993
FIN
+4:13.6
161.43
87
RASANEN Riikka-Liisa
1991
FIN
+4:13.9
161.59
88
KASEMETS Anette
1997
EST
+4:19.4
164.37
89
PYLKKANEN Annu
1999
FIN
+4:21.1
165.23
90
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+4:29.0
169.23
91
HAMALAINEN Elina
1998
FIN
+4:32.2
170.85
92
AHERVO Eeva
1989
FIN
+4:37.9
173.74
93
PAKOLA Jonna
1999
FIN
+4:39.2
174.40
94
PASHKOVSKA Inga
1992
LAT
+4:44.4
177.03
95
PELTTARI Elisa
1989
FIN
+4:45.4
177.54
96
KATAJAMAKI Sonja
1999
FIN
+4:45.9
177.79
97
KAASIK Hanna-brita
1999
EST
+4:46.9
178.30
98
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
1996
MGL
+4:52.9
181.33
99
JORDMAN Sandra
1999
FIN
+5:09.7
189.84
100
NISKANEN Jonna
1997
FIN
+5:23.1
196.63
101
NIEMELA Hilla
2001
FIN
+5:31.1
200.68
102
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
1991
MGL
+5:36.9
203.61
103
AUZINA Kitija
1996
LAT
+5:47.0
208.73
104
NISKAKOSKI Johanna
1995
FIN
+5:52.9
211.71
105
NURMINEN Laura
1998
FIN
+5:53.3
211.92
106
BJORK Elin
1999
FIN
+6:07.2
218.96
107
HUUHA Anni
1994
FIN
+6:08.7
219.72
108
ARIUNTUNGALAG Enkhbayar
1997
MGL
+6:14.1
222.45
109
KUPARI Noora
1999
FIN
+6:28.5
229.74
110
LOVDAHL Elin
1996
FIN
+7:11.8
251.67
111
SALMINEN Kaisa
2000
FIN
+7:49.2
270.60
112
STORVALL Fanny
1997
FIN
+8:29.0
290.76
113
FORSGARD Elin
1998
FIN
+9:08.7
310.86
114
BERGFELDE Paula
1998
LAT
+9:10.4
311.72
Did not finish
Did not start