Beitostoelen (NOR)

World Cup
Women's Rel 4x5 km M
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Name
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
1
SWEDEN
SWE
58:37.1
OLSSON Anna
1976
LINDBORG Sara
1983
HAAG Anna
1986
KALLA Charlotte
1987
2
NORWAY I
NOR
+16.7
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W.
1980
JOHAUG Therese
1988
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
3
FINLAND
FIN
+22.0
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
4
RUSSIA I
RUS
+45.7
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
SIDKO Alena
1979
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
5
GERMANY I
GER
+1:31.5
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
ZELLER Katrin
1979
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
6
RUSSIA II
RUS
+1:33.8
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
ILJINA Natalja
1985
SAPRONOVA Diana
1987
7
ITALY
ITA
+1:52.9
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
LONGA Marianna
1979
RUPIL Silvia
1985
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
8
KAZAKHSTAN I
KAZ
+1:52.9
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
ROSHINA Tatjana
1987
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
9
SLOVENIA
SLO
+2:05.1
ERZEN Anja
1992
MAJDIC Petra
1979
FABJAN Vesna
1985
JEZERSEK Barbara
xxxx
10
NORWAY III
NOR
+2:05.9
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
WENG Heidi
1991
TOFTDAHL Tuva
1990
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
11
NORWAY II
NOR
+2:12.2
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
OESTBERG Ingvill Flugstad
1990
MUERER STEMLAND Kristin
1981
ELDEN Marte
1986
12
POLAND
POL
+2:51.3
MAREK Kornelia
1985
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
13
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE
+3:19.1
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
SKALNIKOVA Eva
1985
14
FRANCE
FRA
+3:42.9
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
CUINET Aurore
1985
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
15
BELARUS
BLR
+3:44.0
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1985
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
16
JAPAN
JPN
+3:49.7
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
ISHIDA Masako
1980
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
OBAYASHI Chisa
1984
17
GERMANY II
GER
+4:05.6
FESSEL Nicole
1983
HERRMANN Denise
1988
SIEGEL Monique
1989
ANGER Lucia
1991
18
NORWAY IV
NOR
+4:28.5
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NYDAL Britt Ingunn
1989
LAUVHAUG Hilde
1989
NORDSLETTEN Marie
1990
19
UKRAINE
UKR
+4:39.6
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
20
KAZAKHSTAN II
KAZ
+4:58.3
SEMYONOVYHK Yekaterina
1991
MATROSOVA Marina
1990
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
SAKHNOVA Yelena
1990
Did not finish