Rybinsk (RUS)

National Junior Championships
Men's 20 km M Pursuit

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
54:54.0
76.89
2
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+34.7
91.64
3
KULEEV Konstantin
1991
RUS
+52.5
99.20
4
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+1:05.5
104.73
5
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+1:25.6
113.27
6
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+1:31.5
115.78
7
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+1:43.0
120.67
8
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
+1:57.5
126.83
9
SERGEEV Alexander
1991
RUS
+2:02.5
128.95
10
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+2:07.0
130.87
11
SALNIKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+2:16.8
135.03
12
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+2:23.9
138.05
13
VORONOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+2:27.6
139.62
14
GOLUB Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+2:31.2
141.15
15
KHOKHRIAKOV Grigoriy
1992
RUS
+2:41.2
145.40
16
ZVUKOV Andrey
1992
RUS
+2:43.5
146.38
17
KHAUSTOV Jaroslav
1991
RUS
+2:48.7
148.59
18
FATKHULLIN Evgeniy
1991
RUS
+2:49.4
148.89
19
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+2:50.0
149.14
20
MAMKIN Viktor
1991
RUS
+3:03.7
154.97
21
VASILKOV Alexander
1992
RUS
+3:03.8
155.01
22
SERKOV Ilia
1991
RUS
+3:05.6
155.77
23
SOKOLOV Dmitriy
1992
RUS
+3:23.1
163.21
24
BEREZIN Egor
1992
RUS
+3:24.2
163.68
25
KHAIAN Nikita
1992
RUS
+3:25.1
164.06
26
TIMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+3:29.6
165.97
27
TROSHKIN Roman
1991
RUS
+3:29.9
166.10
28
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
+3:30.0
166.14
29
MOKHOV Mikhail
1991
RUS
+3:35.8
168.61
30
KOCHEV Nikolay
1991
RUS
+3:42.3
171.37
31
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
+3:48.6
174.05
32
LOSCHININ Ivan
1991
RUS
+3:57.6
177.87
33
BATMANOV Petr
1991
RUS
+4:07.0
181.87
34
ZELENKIN Sergey
1991
RUS
+4:09.5
182.93
35
MENSHAKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+4:09.8
183.06
36
BOCHKAREV Pavel
1991
RUS
+4:13.0
184.42
37
ALEKHIN Viacheslav
1991
RUS
+4:15.1
185.31
38
MAZEPKIN Andrey
1991
RUS
+4:17.4
186.29
39
KUPTSOV Pavel
1991
RUS
+4:19.2
187.05
40
BUKATIN Mikhail
1991
RUS
+4:19.3
187.10
41
SIRAZETDINOV Bulat
1991
RUS
+4:25.6
189.77
42
KIRSANOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+4:28.2
190.88
43
PASCHENKO Petr
1991
RUS
+4:31.6
192.32
44
BAKALDIN Ilia
1991
RUS
+4:58.7
203.84
45
DESIATNIK Grigoriy
1991
RUS
+5:02.0
205.24
46
VEPRIK Alexander
1991
RUS
+5:11.1
209.11
47
CHIRKOV Alexey
1991
RUS
+5:11.4
209.24
48
VLADYKIN Gennadiy
1991
RUS
+5:13.0
209.92
49
SIVKOV Maxim
1992
RUS
+5:16.9
211.58
50
ISHMAEV Marsel
1991
RUS
+5:31.0
217.57
51
FEDOTOV Alexey
1991
RUS
+5:33.6
218.68
52
KOVALENKO Roman
1991
RUS
+5:48.7
225.09
53
GRISHIN Andrey
1991
RUS
+5:48.9
225.18
54
PETROV Kirill
1993
RUS
+6:00.5
230.11
55
MINNEGULOV Rushan
1992
RUS
+6:01.8
230.66
56
VLADIMIROV Ivan
1992
RUS
+6:14.8
236.19
57
SARIKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
+6:39.8
246.81
58
EVSTAFIEV Georgiy
1992
RUS
+7:12.6
260.75
59
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
+9:15.8
313.11
60
MYSEV Dmitriy
1992
RUS
+9:23.4
316.34
61
KHILKO Alexey
1991
RUS
+10:11.3
336.70
62
RYBAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+10:32.7
345.80
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start