Beijing Olympic Park (Bird Nest Stadium) (CHN)

FIS
Men's SP 1.7 km F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
3:28.83
31.43
2
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+1.16
38.10
3
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+2.29
44.59
4
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+3.29
50.34
5
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+3.37
50.80
6
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+3.88
53.73
7
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+4.11
55.05
8
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+5.84
64.99
9
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+6.46
68.55
10
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
+6.62
69.47
11
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+6.78
70.39
12
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+6.92
71.19
13
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+7.18
72.69
14
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+7.90
76.83
15
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+8.27
78.95
16
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+8.49
80.22
17
LOCKE Julien
1993
CAN
+9.03
83.32
18
SAXTON Benjamin
1993
USA
+9.70
87.17
19
VIERIN Francois
1990
ITA
+10.59
92.28
20
CAPPELLO Florian
1996
ITA
+11.57
97.91
21
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
+11.62
98.20
22
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+12.24
101.76
23
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+12.30
102.11
24
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+12.98
106.02
25
GROSS Lukas
1995
GER
+13.09
106.65
26
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
+13.18
107.17
27
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+13.77
110.56
28
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+14.11
112.51
29
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
+14.15
112.74
30
KORNFIELD Tyler
1991
USA
+14.63
115.50
31
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+15.44
120.15
32
BOEHMLER-DANDURAND Sebastien
1993
CAN
+16.82
128.08
33
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
+16.95
128.83
34
MAHLEN Forrest
1993
USA
+17.58
132.45
35
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+17.99
134.81
36
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
+18.13
135.61
37
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+20.13
147.10
38
HEBERT Etienne
1998
CAN
+21.21
153.31
39
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+21.22
153.37
40
PERRON Jean-luc
1997
ITA
+21.44
154.63
41
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+22.59
161.24
42
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+22.94
163.25
43
MARKUN Luka
1998
SLO
+23.11
164.23
44
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
+24.81
174.00
45
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+25.64
178.77
46
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+25.98
180.72
47
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
+28.72
196.46
48
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+29.26
199.57
49
ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer
2000
CHN
+30.60
207.27
50
HASIMU Yesihati
1999
CHN
+31.23
210.89
51
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+31.61
213.07
52
KOEHL Gabriel
1999
ITA
+31.66
213.36
53
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
+34.09
227.32
54
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
+34.65
230.54
55
JIAERSI Yeerlin
2000
CHN
+36.09
238.81
56
MA Hailin
1999
CHN
+39.76
259.90
57
NASSAR Martin
1993
EST
+39.81
260.19
58
WENLONG Xu
CHN
+40.49
264.10
59
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+45.06
290.36
60
TUERXUN Hanati
1997
CHN
+46.94
301.16
61
AYIKEN Miyelieyi
2002
CHN
+48.41
309.61
62
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
+48.61
310.76
63
FENG Shuochun
1998
CHN
+50.52
321.73
64
BADELIHAN Hadesi
1999
CHN
+53.04
336.21
65
ZHANG Guoqing
1999
CHN
+53.34
337.94
66
SHI Guangxu
2000
CHN
+1:00.25
377.64
67
GOU Zhendong
2002
CHN
+1:00.92
381.49
68
SHIWOHEN Yeersen
1990
CHN
+1:02.17
388.68
69
CHEN Junhan
2000
CHN
+1:03.29
395.11
70
YANG Weiyu
2000
CHN
+1:06.57
413.96
71
ZHAO Lei
2000
CHN
+1:07.90
421.60
72
JIAN Kaige
2001
CHN
+1:08.16
423.10
73
WUHANTU Wuhantu
1998
CHN
+1:10.70
437.69
74
ZHOU Zibo
2000
CHN
+1:11.12
440.11
75
CIREN Zhandui
2003
CHN
+1:11.26
440.91
76
BUERLIBAIKE Huxita
1998
CHN
+1:11.98
445.05
77
LEI Zihui
1999
CHN
+1:15.93
467.75
78
TAMILE Tamile
2000
CHN
+1:16.61
471.65
79
DONGZHI Duojie
2000
CHN
+1:17.04
474.13
80
AYIBIEKE Alihaer
2000
CHN
+1:19.83
490.16
81
LIU Yuankai
2003
CHN
+1:26.31
527.39
82
LU Zheng
2001
CHN
+1:26.42
528.03
83
LU Rong
2001
CHN
+1:27.85
536.24
84
GU Cang
2002
CHN
+1:28.64
540.78
85
ZHANG Yunjia
2001
CHN
+1:29.36
544.92
86
CIDANDAZENG Cidandazeng
1999
CHN
+1:29.51
545.78
87
CHEN Ye
2001
CHN
+1:30.23
549.92
88
SHANG Kaichen
1999
CHN
+1:31.46
556.99
89
ZHANG Yuanxin
2000
CHN
+1:38.43
597.04
90
XING Menglong
2000
CHN
+1:38.48
597.33
91
JI Yongqian
2001
CHN
+1:44.44
631.57
92
CHEN Yuzhe
2003
CHN
+1:50.77
667.95
93
DANZENGWANGDUI Danzengwangdui
2002
CHN
+1:51.04
669.50
94
ZHANG Yong
2001
CHN
+1:54.62
690.07
95
ZHANG Yinghao
2003
CHN
+1:58.43
711.96
96
YANG Huazhi
2002
CHN
+1:59.77
719.66
97
YANG Huakai
2002
CHN
+2:08.05
767.24
98
YANG Mingyang
1999
CHN
+2:08.54
770.06
99
FU Yu
2003
CHN
+2:15.67
811.03
100
ZHAO Xinlong
2003
CHN
+2:38.04
939.58
Did not start