ShouGang, Beijing (CHN)

FIS
Men's SP 1.57 km F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
2
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
3
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
4
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
5
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
6
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
7
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
8
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
9
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
10
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
11
LOCKE Julien
1993
CAN
12
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
13
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
14
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
15
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
16
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
17
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
18
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
19
GROSS Lukas
1995
GER
20
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
21
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
22
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
23
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
24
OLEX Max
1989
GER
25
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
26
SAXTON Benjamin
1993
USA
27
MAHLEN Forrest
1993
USA
28
CAPPELLO Florian
1996
ITA
29
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
30
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
31
MARKUN Luka
1998
SLO
32
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
33
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
34
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
35
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
36
VIERIN Francois
1990
ITA
37
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
38
KORNFIELD Tyler
1991
USA
39
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
40
PERRON Jean-luc
1997
ITA
41
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
42
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
43
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
44
BOEHMLER-DANDURAND Sebastien
1993
CAN
45
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
46
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
47
HEBERT Etienne
1998
CAN
48
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
49
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
50
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
51
FENG Shuochun
1998
CHN
52
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
53
ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer
2000
CHN
54
KOEHL Gabriel
1999
ITA
55
WENLONG Xu
CHN
56
NASSAR Martin
1993
EST
57
HASIMU Yesihati
1999
CHN
58
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
59
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
60
BADELIHAN Hadesi
1999
CHN
61
TUERXUN Hanati
1997
CHN
62
SHI Guangxu
2000
CHN
63
GOU Zhendong
2002
CHN
64
TAMILE Tamile
2000
CHN
65
AYIKEN Miyelieyi
2002
CHN
66
ZHANG Guoqing
1999
CHN
67
JIAERSI Yeerlin
2000
CHN
68
MA Hailin
1999
CHN
69
WUHANTU Wuhantu
1998
CHN
70
SHIWOHEN Yeersen
1990
CHN
71
ZHOU Zibo
2000
CHN
72
CHEN Junhan
2000
CHN
73
AYIBIEKE Alihaer
2000
CHN
74
CHEN Ye
2001
CHN
75
ZHAO Lei
2000
CHN
76
CIREN Zhandui
2003
CHN
77
BUERLIBAIKE Huxita
1998
CHN
78
DONGZHI Duojie
2000
CHN
79
LU Zheng
2001
CHN
80
YANG Weiyu
2000
CHN
81
SHANG Kaichen
1999
CHN
82
LU Rong
2001
CHN
83
LIU Yuankai
2003
CHN
84
GU Cang
2002
CHN
85
ZHANG Yunjia
2001
CHN
86
XING Menglong
2000
CHN
87
JI Yongqian
2001
CHN
88
ZHANG Yinghao
2003
CHN
89
LEI Zihui
1999
CHN
90
CIDANDAZENG Cidandazeng
1999
CHN
91
ZHANG Yuanxin
2000
CHN
92
CHEN Yuzhe
2003
CHN
93
DANZENGWANGDUI Danzengwangdui
2002
CHN
94
FU Yu
2003
CHN
95
YANG Huazhi
2002
CHN
96
ZHAO Xinlong
2003
CHN
97
YANG Mingyang
1999
CHN
98
YANG Huakai
2002
CHN
99
ZHANG Yong
2001
CHN