official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
2
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
3
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
4
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
5
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
6
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
7
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
8
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
9
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
10
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
11
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
12
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
13
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
14
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
15
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
16
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
17
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
18
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
19
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
20
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
21
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
22
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
23
KERN Julia
1997
USA
24
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
25
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
26
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
27
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
28
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
29
BERANOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
30
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
31
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
32
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
33
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
34
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
35
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
36
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
37
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
38
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
39
LI Xin
1992
CHN
40
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
41
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
42
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
BLR
43
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
44
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
45
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
46
KALETA Weronika
1999
POL
47
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
48
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
BLR
49
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
50
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
51
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
52
MACISAAC-JONES Maya
1995
CAN
53
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
54
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
55
SKINDER Monika
2001
POL
56
MARCISZ Izabela
2000
POL
57
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
58
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
59
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
60
KAMINSKA Valentyna
1987
UKR
61
MUTAGAROVA Elmira
1996
KAZ
62
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
63
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
64
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
65
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
66
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
67
MENG Honglian
1997
CHN
68
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
69
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
70
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
71
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
72
PAUL Katerina
1996
AUS
73
ANTYPENKO Tetiana
1981
UKR
74
OLEKH Viktoriya
1993
UKR
75
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
76
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
77
AUZINA Kitija
1996
LAT
78
NTANOU Maria
1990
GRE
79
DRNDIC Maida
1999
SRB
80
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
2000
MKD
81
ILIC Anja
1998
SRB
82
SKENDER Gabrijela
1999
CRO
83
JAGECIC Nika
2003
CRO
84
DUMAN Aysenur
1999
TUR
85
MEYER MAGULAS Melina
1985
GRE
86
BILIUNAITE Martyna
1999
LTU
87
KUSMUK Sanja
1996
BIH
88
CVETANOVSKA Ana
2000
MKD
89
GIANNAKOVITI Styliani
2003
GRE
90
SIAVRO Emilija
2002
LTU
91
NIMPITI Georgia
1997
GRE
92
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
2000
MKD
93
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
2000
SRB
94
PAPP Ildiko
1982
HUN
95
SALCEDO Claudia
1980
CHI
96
GONZALEZ Catalina
2001
ARG
97
REPECKAITE Fausta
2001
LTU
98
MIRZA Valentina
1999
MDA
99
CITOVICIUTE Violeta
2000
LTU
100
BEYRAMI BAHER Samaneh
1991
IRI
101
ZAFIROVSKA Anamarija
2002
MKD
102
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
1998
KGZ
103
TIR Sahel
2000
IRI
104
DJORDJEVIC Jelena
2002
SRB
105
KIASHEMSHAKI Samaneh
1990
IRI
106
KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch
1981
THA
107
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Zahra
1994
IRI
108
KEIROUZ Nour
1993
LBN
109
KAYROUZ Mery
1997
LBN
110
FAKHRY Ghiwa
1995
LBN
Did not start