official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
32:49.6
0.00
2
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+8.3
3.37
3
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+13.9
5.65
4
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+19.2
7.80
5
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+21.8
8.85
6
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+22.9
9.30
7
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+27.6
11.21
8
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+29.2
11.86
9
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+29.9
12.14
10
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+43.9
17.83
11
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+45.2
18.36
12
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+49.7
20.19
13
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+50.1
20.35
14
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
+51.3
20.84
15
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+52.5
21.32
16
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+1:00.2
24.45
17
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:03.8
25.91
18
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:09.7
28.31
19
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+1:11.2
28.92
20
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:11.9
29.20
21
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+1:14.8
30.38
22
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:15.9
30.83
23
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+1:17.6
31.52
24
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+1:20.4
32.66
25
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+1:21.6
33.14
26
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:23.2
33.79
27
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+1:23.5
33.92
28
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+1:24.5
34.32
29
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+1:25.9
34.89
30
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:28.8
36.07
31
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+1:37.3
39.52
32
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+1:38.1
39.85
33
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+1:44.3
42.36
34
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+1:46.9
43.42
35
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+1:49.5
44.48
36
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
1996
AND
+1:49.8
44.60
37
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:50.9
45.04
38
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+1:54.7
46.59
39
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:55.4
46.87
40
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+1:57.1
47.56
41
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+2:07.1
51.62
42
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+2:10.0
52.80
43
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+2:11.0
53.21
44
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2:14.8
54.75
45
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+2:15.3
54.96
46
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+2:16.8
55.56
47
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
+2:17.7
55.93
48
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+2:20.4
57.03
49
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+2:22.5
57.88
50
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+2:31.4
61.49
51
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+2:41.9
65.76
52
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+2:42.4
65.96
53
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+2:50.3
69.17
54
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+3:05.8
75.47
55
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+3:23.2
82.53
56
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+3:25.5
83.47
57
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+3:59.5
97.28
58
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+4:05.6
99.76
59
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+4:19.7
105.48
60
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+4:27.5
108.65
61
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+4:29.7
109.55
62
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
+4:48.4
117.14
Did not start