official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
2
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
3
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
4
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
5
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
6
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
7
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
8
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
9
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
10
USACHEV Igor
1983
RUS
11
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
12
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
13
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
14
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
15
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
16
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
17
DUK Evgeniy
1993
RUS
18
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
19
FAYZULLOV Ildar
1991
RUS
20
PETROV Pavel
1995
RUS
21
BAKANOV Alexander
1995
RUS
22
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
23
LOBOV Konstantin
1994
RUS
24
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
25
ERMILIN Viktor
1992
RUS
26
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
27
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
28
SMIRNOV Mikhail
1986
RUS
29
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
30
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
31
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
32
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
33
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
34
PANTRIN Vadim
1996
RUS
35
ARKHIPOVSKIY Alexander
1990
RUS
36
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
37
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
38
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
39
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
40
TAIPOV Ilnaz
1995
RUS
41
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
42
DYAKOV Maxim
1996
RUS
42
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
44
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
45
BEREZIN Vladimir
1994
RUS
46
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
47
KOTOV Svyatoslav
1996
RUS
48
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
49
MINDIYAROV Ramil
1994
RUS
49
SIMONOV Alexey
1993
RUS
51
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
52
DURKIN Stepan
1993
RUS
53
BEREZIN Egor
1992
RUS
54
BARMASOV Yuriy
1993
RUS
55
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
56
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
57
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
58
SURKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
59
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
60
VLASOV Andrey
1986
RUS
61
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
62
KHAYROV Marsel
1994
RUS
63
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
64
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
65
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
66
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
67
TARASOV Roman
1993
RUS
68
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
69
ANDREEV Pavel
1983
RUS
70
SHOKHIREV Dmitriy
1990
RUS
71
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
72
GULIAEV Alexander
1993
RUS
73
MAMKIN Viktor
1991
RUS
74
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
75
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
1996
KGZ
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
RUS
343.9 Obstruction
Written Reprimand
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
RUS
343.9 Obstruction
Disqualification for 2nd Written Reprimand (yellow card), Written Reprimand