Krasnoyarsk (RUS)

Universiade
Women's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
2
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
3
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
4
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
5
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
6
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
7
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
8
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
9
FISCHER Lea
1998
SUI
10
KUSKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
11
BELLINI Martina
1998
ITA
12
YOKOHAMA Shiori
1999
JPN
13
KALETA Weronika
1999
POL
14
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
15
ACHLEITNER Lisa
1997
AUT
16
MUTAGAROVA Elmira
1996
KAZ
17
JYLHA Vilma
1996
FIN
18
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
19
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
20
SHALYGINA Kseniya
1998
KAZ
21
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
1999
BLR
22
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
23
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
1995
BLR
24
LYUFT Mariya
2001
KAZ
25
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
1995
SLO
26
GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen
1994
NOR
27
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
28
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
29
PAUL Katerina
1996
AUS
30
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
1999
ESP
31
KLEMENCIC Nina
1998
SLO
32
SHURYGA Angelina
1996
KAZ
33
FLOCHON Laurie
1997
FRA
34
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia
1997
BLR
35
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
36
SLOBODIAN Alexandra
1995
CAN
37
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
38
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
39
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
40
JOHNSON Anna
1999
USA
41
OEYGARD Frida
1994
NOR
42
LARGE Ember
1995
CAN
43
WITKOWSKI Ana
1997
USA
44
EBEL Tamara
1994
KAZ
45
SCHERRER Marianne
1998
CAN
46
ZERJAV Neza
1999
SLO
47
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
1997
MGL
48
DENIS Katherine
1996
CAN
49
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
1996
MGL
50
BERRIGAN Rya
1999
USA
51
DUMAN Aysenur
1999
TUR
52
MALMQUIST Emma
1995
USA
53
HAMM Camille
1996
CAN
54
HIK Freya Charlotte
1995
CAN
55
MALKOC Zozan
1997
TUR
56
BRYANT Becki
1997
USA
57
HAM Hae Yeong
1994
KOR
58
ABRIC Alexia
1999
USA
59
DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg
2000
MGL
60
BAE Min-ju
1997
KOR
61
KIM Bo-ra
1996
KOR
62
ZHAO Yuan
1997
CHN
63
XI Jing
1997
CHN
64
CHENG Mengyu
1998
CHN
65
YANG Zhanfei
1995
CHN
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
HYNCICOVA Petra
CZE
Verbal reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction