official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
00:26:57.9
64.82
2
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
+3.1
66.35
3
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+9.0
69.27
4
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+12.5
71.00
5
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
+12.9
71.20
6
SOEDERLUND Erik
1994
SWE
+13.0
71.25
7
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
+16.0
72.73
8
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
FIN
+55.5
92.26
9
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+1:12.3
100.57
10
HANSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+1:18.8
103.78
11
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+1:19.3
104.03
12
ANDREE Fredrik
1994
SWE
+1:25.6
107.15
13
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
+1:44.7
116.59
14
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
+2:00.3
124.30
15
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+2:02.5
125.39
16
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+2:07.1
127.67
17
EMILSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+2:07.3
127.77
18
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
+2:15.6
131.87
19
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+2:19.5
133.80
20
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:38.2
143.04
21
ERIKSSON Joakim
1993
SWE
+2:38.3
143.09
22
TROEEN Remi
1994
NOR
+2:42.6
145.22
23
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
+2:44.7
146.26
24
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+2:57.2
152.44
25
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
+3:34.1
170.69
26
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+3:34.2
170.74
27
CLAESSON Oscar
1995
SWE
+3:35.2
171.23
28
FORSBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+3:45.4
176.27
29
TAERNING Albin
1996
SWE
+3:51.7
179.39
30
PETERSONS Arnis
1994
LAT
+4:45.1
205.79
31
WIKSTROEM Jonas
1993
SWE
+5:18.0
222.06
32
FRIDSAELL Oscar
1996
SWE
+5:33.5
229.73
33
THAALI Theo
1994
SWE
+5:53.4
239.57
34
TAERNING Hugo
1996
SWE
+7:02.7
273.83
35
THORELL David
1994
SWE
+7:46.1
295.29
36
HAALLSTROEM Erik
1996
SWE
+7:47.4
295.93
37
STONOR Eirik
1995
DEN
+10:10.9
366.89
Did not finish
Did not start
EDMAN Martin
1996
SWE
HALLQUIST Gabriel
1996
SWE
ANDERSSON Gustav
1996
SWE
THYREN Emil
1996
SWE
NORDMARK Markus
1996
SWE
GUTANS Dins Dinars
1996
LAT
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
PERSSON Jonas
1996
SWE
THOR Jesper
1995
SWE
JANSSON Jakob
1996
SWE
BENNERMO Emil
1996
SWE
ROTVOLD Gustav
1996
SWE
SPIK August
1996
SWE
OESTLUND August
1996
SWE
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
AUGUSTSSON Nils
1996
SWE
MATTSSON-MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
DRUSYS Jaunius
1995
LTU
FINNSKOG Erik
1995
SWE
SPJUT Martin
1995
SWE
AABERG Simon
1995
SWE
HAMMARLUND Fredrik
1995
SWE
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
JOHANSSON Lukas
1995
SWE
KALLINGS Anders
1995
SWE
PUKENIS Rokas
1995
LTU
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
MONTEN Henrik
1995
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Gustav
1995
SWE
BRANDT Oskar
1995
SWE
OTTOSSON Henrik
1995
SWE
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
HOPSTADIUS Felix
1995
SWE
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
STENBERG Markus
1995
SWE
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
SEGER Jimmy
1993
SWE
PALM Torgny
1994
SWE
BAANGMAN Mattias
1993
SWE
EGLITIS Viesturs
1994
LAT
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
FINNSKOG Fredrik
1993
SWE
BERGQVIST Martin
1993
SWE
JOHANSSON Marcus
1994
SWE
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
FORS Simon
1994
SWE
WUOPIO Gustav
1994
SWE
SVENSSON Bjoern
1994
SWE
CASSERLUND Henrik
1993
SWE
HOEJLIND Jonatan
1994
SWE
BENNERMO Per
1994
SWE
NYSTEDT Gustav
1993
SWE
ALVEBRO Elias
1993
SWE
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
ERIKSSON Viktor
1994
SWE
OHLSON Pierre
1993
SWE