Setermoen-Bardufoss (NOR)

Popular Cross-Country
Men's 50 km C Marathon Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
2:00:59.3
35.00
2
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+1.2
35.46
3
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+2.0
35.77
4
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+2.4
35.93
5
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+2.7
36.04
6
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+4.0
36.54
7
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
+29.8
46.49
8
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+1:21.4
66.40
9
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+2:06.3
83.72
10
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+2:40.3
96.83
11
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+2:53.1
101.77
12
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+3:27.7
115.11
13
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
+3:29.8
115.92
14
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+3:30.3
116.12
15
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+3:43.5
121.21
16
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+3:44.4
121.55
17
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+4:51.6
147.47
18
HOELGAARD Stian
1991
NOR
+4:52.8
147.94
19
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+5:47.8
169.15
20
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+5:50.8
170.31
21
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+6:16.1
180.07
22
THELE Joar Andreas
1993
NOR
+6:27.1
184.31
23
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+7:38.9
212.00
24
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+8:04.7
221.95
25
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+8:18.1
227.12
26
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+8:24.6
229.63
27
MIKALSEN Haakon
1990
NOR
+8:25.2
229.86
28
SOERENSEN Lars
1998
NOR
+8:26.7
230.44
29
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+8:46.2
237.96
30
VESTERHEIM Magnus
1994
NOR
+8:48.3
238.77
31
SYRSTAD Torleif
1994
NOR
+8:51.0
239.81
32
NIEMI-IMPOLA Bob
1992
SWE
+9:01.8
243.98
33
HAEGELAND Tor Olav Nesheim
1998
NOR
+9:02.4
244.21
34
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+9:25.9
253.27
35
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+9:49.7
262.45
36
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+9:59.8
266.35
37
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
1991
NOR
+10:30.6
278.23
38
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+10:30.7
278.27
39
NORDSTROEM Pontus
1992
SWE
+10:35.8
280.24
40
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+12:15.1
318.54
41
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+12:25.8
322.66
42
BLEKEN Magnus
1987
NOR
+12:26.5
322.93
43
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
+13:52.3
356.03
44
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+13:52.6
356.14
45
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
+13:53.2
356.38
46
HOLMBERG Andreas
1992
SWE
+13:54.7
356.95
47
ROCAREK Jiri
1983
CZE
+13:56.1
357.49
48
MCKEEVER Brian
1979
CAN
+14:01.3
359.50
49
PLISKA Jiri
1981
CZE
+15:16.1
388.35
50
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+15:53.9
402.93
51
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
+16:07.5
408.18
52
SMENES Atle
1989
NOR
+16:10.0
409.14
53
ENGEN Sigurd Arne brones
1998
NOR
+18:08.7
454.92
54
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+18:10.8
455.73
55
OS Alexander
1980
NOR
+18:12.8
456.51
56
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+18:17.0
458.13
57
AADNE Nils Ingar
1982
NOR
+18:31.6
463.76
58
MOEN Sivert
1998
NOR
+19:42.1
490.95
59
FENSTAD Staale
1986
NOR
+19:58.3
497.20
61
NORDENG August
1995
NOR
+20:06.9
500.52
62
ROEGENES Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+20:41.0
513.67
63
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
+21:16.6
527.40
64
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
1994
EST
+21:17.5
527.75
65
SOLHEIM-JOHNSEN Vegard
1995
NOR
+21:28.6
532.03
66
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
+21:54.9
542.17
67
NICOLAISEN Erik
2000
NOR
+21:56.3
542.71
68
LANGE Sondre H.
1995
NOR
+22:14.7
549.81
69
STOELEN Erling
1990
NOR
+22:28.8
555.25
70
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
+23:01.5
567.86
72
REISTAD Petter
1994
NOR
+25:15.7
619.62
73
ZANOTTO Stefano
1992
ITA
+25:38.2
628.30
74
CHRISTENSEN Martin Owczarek Korsne
1988
DEN
+26:05.2
638.72
76
HENNIG Erlend Wideroee
1993
NOR
+29:59.8
729.20
78
GJESTRUMBAKKEN Thomas
1994
NOR
+31:33.3
765.27
79
HOLMER Markus
1999
NOR
+31:44.2
769.47
80
NYHUS Erlend
1995
NOR
+33:44.9
816.03
81
VIGA Oeyvind Opdahl
1998
NOR
+35:19.4
852.48
82
KVAMME Rasmus Odland
1999
NOR
+35:33.9
858.07
83
TYROM Kjetil
1995
NOR
+36:55.5
889.55
84
INDBY Ivar Hesselberg
1988
NOR
+39:11.0
941.81
85
GERHARDSEN Eirik Silsand
1999
NOR
+42:30.4
1018.72
86
KAASEN Martin
2000
NOR
+44:18.4
1060.38
87
GRUNDNES Johan
1994
NOR
+46:27.8
1110.29
90
PAZDERSKY Marek
1981
CZE
+56:51.9
1351.01
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
HOEL Johan
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique