official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
31:13.3
19.81
2
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+13.3
25.49
3
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+32.8
33.82
4
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+38.6
36.29
5
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+41.6
37.58
6
TARASOV Roman
1993
RUS
+42.8
38.09
7
KINDSCHI Linard
1993
SUI
+51.4
41.76
8
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+54.2
42.96
9
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+1:08.2
48.94
10
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
+1:09.8
49.62
11
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+1:11.8
50.47
12
KOTENKO Andrei
1993
KAZ
+1:14.1
51.45
13
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+1:14.2
51.50
14
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+1:15.4
52.01
15
MUKHIN Rinat
1994
KAZ
+1:19.7
53.85
16
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+1:26.9
56.92
17
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+1:27.3
57.09
18
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+1:29.1
57.86
19
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+1:30.3
58.37
20
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
+1:33.5
59.74
21
CALDWELL Patrick
1994
USA
+1:34.2
60.04
22
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+1:36.5
61.02
23
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+1:38.7
61.96
24
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+1:39.9
62.47
25
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+1:42.3
63.50
26
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+1:51.3
67.34
27
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+1:58.5
70.42
28
ISHIKAWA Jun
1993
JPN
+2:01.5
71.70
29
MARTIN Adam
1994
USA
+2:01.6
71.74
30
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+2:07.1
74.09
31
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+2:09.3
75.03
32
CARLYLE Jack
1993
CAN
+2:10.4
75.50
33
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+2:12.5
76.39
34
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+2:14.4
77.21
35
FUJINOKI Hikari
1993
JPN
+2:17.2
78.40
36
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+2:19.0
79.17
37
MAKI Joni
1995
FIN
+2:27.7
82.89
38
DUMAS Alexis
1995
CAN
+2:30.0
83.87
39
MAIFELD-CARUCCI Akeo
1993
USA
+2:30.8
84.21
40
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+2:32.2
84.81
41
UDA Akihito
1995
JPN
+2:32.8
85.06
42
HILL Scott James
1994
CAN
+2:35.6
86.26
43
BRATRUD Kyle
1993
USA
+2:40.1
88.18
44
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+2:42.3
89.12
45
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+2:45.5
90.49
46
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+2:52.2
93.35
47
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
+2:53.8
94.03
48
NAUMOV Vasilii
1995
BLR
+3:02.9
97.92
49
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+3:09.1
100.57
50
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+3:10.3
101.08
51
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+3:12.4
101.98
52
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+3:14.0
102.66
53
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
+3:23.0
106.50
54
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
+3:23.4
106.67
55
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+3:23.8
106.84
56
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+3:27.4
108.38
57
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+3:32.1
110.39
58
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+3:36.1
112.10
59
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
+3:44.3
115.60
60
CHOWANIAK Mateusz
1995
POL
+3:50.2
118.12
61
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+3:53.1
119.36
62
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+3:58.5
121.66
63
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+4:09.0
126.15
64
POP Gheorghe Iulian
1993
ROU
+4:17.6
129.82
65
PRIPICI Florin Daniel
1995
ROU
+4:33.3
136.52
66
LAGLER Kristof
1994
HUN
+4:46.5
142.16
67
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+4:59.7
147.80
68
LITVIN Vladyslav
1997
UKR
+5:02.1
148.82
69
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+5:07.4
151.09
70
ANGELIS Apostolos
1993
GRE
+5:17.9
155.57
71
BURSILL Jackson
1993
AUS
+5:42.6
166.12
72
FOSTER Angus
1995
CAN
+6:58.7
198.62
73
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
1994
GRE
+8:57.6
249.39
Did not start