Goms (SUI)

Alpen Cup
Men's 15 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
37:34.8
26.06
2
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1.0
26.41
3
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+2.3
26.88
4
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+7.7
28.79
5
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+23.8
34.50
6
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+36.3
38.94
7
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+38.9
39.86
8
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+54.4
45.36
9
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+1:01.5
47.88
10
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+1:02.7
48.31
11
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+1:06.2
49.55
12
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:06.5
49.65
13
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+1:18.0
53.73
14
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
+1:20.9
54.76
15
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+1:25.0
56.22
16
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+1:39.8
61.47
17
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+1:43.1
62.64
18
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+1:46.5
63.85
19
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+1:51.0
65.44
20
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+1:55.0
66.86
21
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+1:59.5
68.46
22
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+2:00.3
68.74
23
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+2:08.5
71.65
24
STEINER C├ędric
1995
SUI
+2:12.1
72.93
25
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+2:23.9
77.12
26
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+2:42.6
83.75
27
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+2:53.1
87.48
28
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+2:58.4
89.36
29
FORNONI Nicola
1996
ITA
+2:59.1
89.60
30
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+3:14.5
95.07
31
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+3:14.7
95.14
32
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
+3:15.7
95.49
33
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+3:23.5
98.26
34
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
+3:26.3
99.25
35
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+3:27.4
99.65
36
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+3:31.3
101.03
37
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+3:33.6
101.84
38
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
+3:35.4
102.48
39
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+3:36.0
102.70
40
GIUDICI Adriano
1996
ITA
+3:39.0
103.76
41
CHANLOUNG Mark
1995
THA
+3:42.6
105.04
42
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+3:43.4
105.32
43
PRIPICI Florin Daniel
1995
ROU
+3:49.3
107.42
44
DURSUN Hamza
1994
TUR
+3:49.4
107.45
45
BONACORSI Davide
1996
ITA
+4:05.8
113.27
46
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
+4:28.8
121.43
47
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+4:29.0
121.50
48
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+4:38.9
125.01
49
PRADEL Gianluca
1994
ITA
+4:43.6
126.68
50
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+4:45.5
127.36
51
AYCICEK Omer
1995
TUR
+4:58.8
132.07
52
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+5:00.6
132.71
53
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+5:05.9
134.59
54
MEIER Dominik
1994
SUI
+5:29.8
143.07
55
DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso
1996
ITA
+5:53.0
151.30
56
TALAY Cihan
1996
TUR
+6:06.2
155.99
57
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+6:07.1
156.31
58
PELTONEN Antti
1986
FIN
+7:11.8
179.26
59
POLLOCK Mark
1992
AUS
+7:45.1
191.08
60
RIEDER Michael
1996
SUI
+9:25.2
226.59
61
CAIRNS Sam
1995
GBR
+9:36.8
230.71
Did not finish
Did not start